Межсезонье. Товарищеский Матч

Межсезонье. Товарищеский Матч
Межсезонье. Товарищеский Матч
Сезон: 2021
01.01.21
Санна Хан Хоа
2-3
Дананг
01.01.21
Биньзыонг
2-1
Намдинь
02.01.21
Хошимин Сити
2-1
Ханой
02.01.21
Сайгон
1-1
Биньдинь
02.01.21
Алондрас
0-2
Корухо
03.01.21
Намдинь
1-1
Хоангань Зялай
03.01.21
Биньзыонг
0-0
Санна Хан Хоа
05.01.21
Хоангань Зялай
2-1
Санна Хан Хоа
05.01.21
Биньзыонг
0-0
Дананг
07.01.21
Сайгон
2-2
Дананг
09.01.21
Сорокшар
1-0
Дорог
09.01.21
Ларедо
1-0
15.01.21
Литекс
1-0
Локомотив Горна-Oряховица
16.01.21
Хемик Быдгощ
2-2
Сокул Клечев
16.01.21
Ренова
4-0
16.01.21
Сорокшар
0-4
Печ
16.01.21
Академия Пандев
2-1
Борец
16.01.21
Локомотив 1929 София
3-1
Сливнишки Герой
16.01.21
Шлёнск-2
3-2
Сталь Бжег
16.01.21
Бытовия Бытув
2-0
19.01.21
Пирин Благоевград
5-1
Марек
19.01.21
Леобендорф
19:00
Рец
20.01.21
Сорокшар
1-2
Вашаш
20.01.21
Погонь Седльце
14:00
Знич Прушкув
20.01.21
Сесвете
2-0
Кустошия
20.01.21
Хебар
3-0
Марица Пловдив
20.01.21
1-2
20.01.21
Борец
1-1
Работнички
20.01.21
Опатия
2-3
Хрватски Драговоляц
20.01.21
Погонь Седльце
2-2
Подласе Бяла-Подляска
21.01.21
2-2
Ягодина
21.01.21
Беласица
2-3
Тиквеш
21.01.21
Школар Решица
3-1
21.01.21
Струмска Слава
1-2
22.01.21
Петролул Плоешти
2-1
Дунэря Кэлэраши
22.01.21
Спартак Плевен
2-3
Локомотив Горна-Oряховица
22.01.21
Подбрезова
3-0
Славой Требишов
23.01.21
0-2
Рапид Бухарест
23.01.21
Дьирмот
1-0
Чаквари ТК
23.01.21
Полония Бытом
2-3
Вечиста
23.01.21
Олимпия Эльблонг
0-0
23.01.21
2-3
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
23.01.21
Сесвете
3-5
Дубрава Загреб
23.01.21
Радомяк
3-1
Сталь Жешув
23.01.21
Сокул Оструда
6-4
23.01.21
Литекс
2-0
Янтра 1919
23.01.21
Локомотив 1929 София
0-0
Локомотив Горна-Oряховица
23.01.21
Беласица
3-0
Плачковица
23.01.21
Элана Торунь
1-4
Олимпия Грудзёндз
23.01.21
0-3
Созопол
23.01.21
Работнички
2-0
Тетекс
23.01.21
Опатия
2-1
Кустошия
23.01.21
1-3
24.01.21
Халадаш
1-1
Сольнок
24.01.21
Катовице
4-1
26.01.21
ЛДУ Кито
2-0
Феникс
26.01.21
Охрид
2-0
Ягодина
26.01.21
Струга
3-2
Пелистер
27.01.21
Пирин Благоевград
1-1
Вихрен
27.01.21
1-2
Шаморин
27.01.21
Рапид Бухарест
1-0
Алб-Негру
27.01.21
Дубрава Загреб
2-0
Хрватски Драговоляц
27.01.21
Хойничанка
1-2
Бытовия Бытув
27.01.21
Ренова
3-3
Работнички
27.01.21
Колубара
5-1
Жарково
27.01.21
Борец
2-0
Тетекс
27.01.21
Козув Гевгелия
0-2
Беласица
27.01.21
Опатия
2-3
Сесвете
27.01.21
Балтик Гдыня
1-3
Сокул Оструда
27.01.21
2-2
Шлёнск Свентохловице
28.01.21
4-1
Алб-Негру
28.01.21
Фарул
0-0
28.01.21
Пелистер
2-2
Ягодина
29.01.21
Конкордия Кьяжна
1-1
Тунари
30.01.21
Эмелек
0-0
30.01.21
Рипенсия Тимишоара
12:00
Пандурий
30.01.21
Тетекс
1-3
Ягодина
30.01.21
Погонь Седльце
1-3
Полония Варшава
30.01.21
Полония Бытом
1-3
Катовице
30.01.21
2-4
Бытовия Бытув
30.01.21
1-1
30.01.21
3-2
Дугополе
30.01.21
Ессентуки
1-2
Машук-КМВ
30.01.21
Кустошия
3-0
Хрватски Драговоляц
30.01.21
Струга
0-0
Работнички
30.01.21
Хутник Краков
2-1
НКП Подгале
30.01.21
Локомотив 1929 София
15:00
Струмска Слава
30.01.21
Дунав
4-2
30.01.21
Траял Крушевац
1-1
Раднички Крагуевац
30.01.21
Авангард Курск
16:00
Черноморец Нр
30.01.21
0-2
30.01.21
Беласица
0-0
Раднички Сремска-Митровица
30.01.21
Дубрава Загреб
5-1
Опатия
30.01.21
Жальгирис
4-2
Нявежис
31.01.21
Устрем Дончево
5-1
Доростол
31.01.21
Хрватски Драговоляц
2-0
Сесвете
31.01.21
Ренова
6-1
31.01.21
Дружба Майкоп
0-5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
31.01.21
Легия-2
0-3
Мотор Люблин
31.01.21
Дубрава Загреб
1-3
Кустошия
01.02.21
Манта
2-4
Барселона Гуаякиль
01.02.21
Пеньяроль
03:15
Бельграно
01.02.21
Аделаида Олимпик
09:30
Аделаида Кометс
01.02.21
Маунт Дрюитт Таун
11:30
Блэктаун Сити
01.02.21
Квинсленд Лайонс
12:00
01.02.21
Струга
3-1
Тетекс
03.02.21
Охрид
2-2
Ренова
03.02.21
3-1
03.02.21
Работнички
1-1
Пелистер
03.02.21
Литекс
0-0
Септември
03.02.21
Колубара
3-0
Раднички Крагуевац
03.02.21
1-1
Беласица
03.02.21
Олимпия Эльблонг
0-1
Балтик Гдыня
04.02.21
Мерани
5-2
Зугдиди
04.02.21
Рипенсия Тимишоара
1-2
Школар Решица
05.02.21
Ривер Эквадор
0-1
Барселона Гуаякиль
05.02.21
Дунэря Кэлэраши
2-2
Рапид Бухарест
05.02.21
1-2
Струмска Слава
06.02.21
4-2
Липтовски-Микулаш
06.02.21
Скалица
8-0
Зноймо
06.02.21
4-3
Спортинг Рошиори
06.02.21
Заглембе-2
2-1
Сталь Бжег
06.02.21
Судува
1-1
06.02.21
Олимпия Эльблонг
2-0
Хураган Моронг
06.02.21
Балтик Гдыня
5-2
Бытовия Бытув
06.02.21
15:00
06.02.21
Университатя 1948 Крайова
2-1
Школар Решица
06.02.21
Погонь Седльце
4-1
Урсус Варшава
06.02.21
Борац Чачак
1-0
Земун
06.02.21
0-4
Олимпия Грудзёндз
06.02.21
Беласица
1-1
Брегалница Штип
06.02.21
Работнички
1-1
Тиквеш
06.02.21
Охрид
1-0
Струга
06.02.21
Жальгирис
18:00
Ритеряй
07.02.21
Устрем Дончево
3-3
07.02.21
2-0
07.02.21
Пелистер
2-0
Победа
08.02.21
7-0
08.02.21
Сараево
1-0
Триглав
10.02.21
Ессентуки
1-3
Спартак-Нальчик
10.02.21
Днепр Могилев
6-0
Орша
10.02.21
Черноморец Нр
4-3
Волга Ульяновск
10.02.21
Рапид Бухарест
1-0
Попешти-Леордени
10.02.21
Пандурий
1-1
10.02.21
Машук-КМВ
0-1
Анжи
10.02.21
Несебыр
0-1
10.02.21
Раднички Крагуевац
3-0
ОФК Белград
10.02.21
Сокул Оструда
17:00
Викелец
12.02.21
Олимпия Грудзёндз
1-1
Олимпия Эльблонг
13.02.21
Ессентуки
0-4
Легион-Динамо
13.02.21
Конкордия Кьяжна
1-0
Металоглобус
13.02.21
Миовени
1-2
Рапид Бухарест
13.02.21
Судува
1-1
Банга
13.02.21
Пандурий
14:00
Университатя 1948 Крайова
13.02.21
Хутник Краков
3-0
Фридек-Мистек
13.02.21
Балтик Гдыня
0-1
Конкордия Эльблонг
13.02.21
Элана Торунь
5-0
13.02.21
Жальгирис
3-0
Ритеряй
13.02.21
Паневежис
1-1
13.02.21
Викелец
2-1
Хураган Моронг
13.02.21
Трези
1-2
Глобо
14.02.21
Черноморец Нр
11:00
Сокол
14.02.21
Устрем Дончево
12:00
14.02.21
Кубань Холдинг
1-0
Калуга
14.02.21
15:30
Доростол
15.02.21
Барселона Гуаякиль
1-1
15.02.21
Крылья Советов-2
0-2
Звезда Пермь
16.02.21
Зенит-Ижевск
3-0
Крылья Советов-2
16.02.21
Спартак-Нальчик
2-5
Легион-Динамо
16.02.21
Дунав
4-1
16.02.21
Кампиненсе
5-0
17.02.21
Зенит-Ижевск
1-2
Звезда Пермь
17.02.21
Урал-2
12:00
Калуга
17.02.21
Пандурий
1-1
18.02.21
Тетекс
4-0
Брегалница Штип
18.02.21
Локомотив Тбилиси
1-4
Линенсе
19.02.21
Трези
1-3
Америка Натал
19.02.21
Филиаши
4-4
20.02.21
Ессентуки
4-2
Туапсе
20.02.21
Легия-2
1-0
20.02.21
Пандурий
3-3
20.02.21
Рязань
3-1
Квант
20.02.21
Полония Бытом
0-1
Хутник Краков
20.02.21
Балтик Гдыня
2-3
Викелец
20.02.21
Козув Гевгелия
1-1
Академия Пандев
20.02.21
Элана Торунь
1-0
Урсус Варшава
20.02.21
Мьёндален
16:00
Саннефьорд
22.02.21
Интер Черкесск
1-5
Туапсе
23.02.21
Машук-КМВ
2-0
Туапсе
24.02.21
Кубань Холдинг
12:00
КАМАЗ
24.02.21
Рязань
17:00
Металлург Видное
24.02.21
Конкордия Эльблонг
1-3
Викелец
25.02.21
Новосибирск
2-4
Черноморец Нр
25.02.21
Звезда Пермь
0-3
Зенит-Ижевск
25.02.21
Ессентуки
1-4
Салют
25.02.21
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
1-2
Мадейра Клуб Лара
25.02.21
23:00
Португеса
26.02.21
Ессентуки
4-2
Туапсе
26.02.21
5-1
Александрия
26.02.21
Эстремадура
2-2
Сальмантино
26.02.21
УСВ
1-1
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
27.02.21
Депортиво Лара
1-0
Португеса
27.02.21
Нафта
4-1
Белтинци
27.02.21
Сокол
13:30
Кубань Холдинг
27.02.21
Сокол
1-2
Кубань
27.02.21
Младост Ждралови
2-1
Загорец
27.02.21
0-2
УСВ
28.02.21
Депортиво Лара
1-1
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
28.02.21
Судува
1-0
Нявежис
28.02.21
Кубань Холдинг
2-2
Новосибирск
28.02.21
Депортиво Лара
2-2
Мадейра Клуб Лара
28.02.21
Португеса
1-0
УСВ
01.03.21
Ессентуки
1-3
Машук-КМВ
01.03.21
Спартак-Нальчик
1-0
Салют
03.03.21
Кубань Холдинг
1-1
Луки-Энергия
04.03.21
2-0
05.03.21
Новосибирск
4-1
Калуга
08.03.21
Новосибирск
3-1
Авангард Курск
09.03.21
Калуга
0-1
Луки-Энергия
12.03.21
Ессентуки
11:00
Салют
15.03.21
Луки-Энергия
2-1
Оренбург-2
15.03.21
Химик Новомосковск
2-1
Оренбург-2
19.03.21
Оренбург-2
2-1
Чита
20.03.21
Беллинцона
2-0
Блэк Старз
20.03.21
1-0
20.03.21
Кампиненсе
1-0
Сентрал
21.03.21
Сатурн
0-1
Звезда Пермь
22.03.21
Сатурн
0-3
Рязань
23.03.21
4-0
24.03.21
Сентрал
21:30
Кампиненсе
27.03.21
Алькояно
2-2
Эльденсе
27.03.21
Новосибирск
3-1
Носта
31.03.21
Соларес
0-2
16.05.21
0-2
Чаттануга
17.05.21
Бригхауз Таун
1-0
Пенистон Черч
18.05.21
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
0-2
Реддич Юнайтед
18.05.21
Голкар Юнайтед
2-2
Ливерседж
19.05.21
Пенистон Черч
21:30
Уэйкфилд
19.05.21
Пенистон Черч
5-1
АФК Уэйкфилд
21.05.21
Уорксоп Таун
2-2
Халлам
22.05.21
Виктория Отроковице
2-4
Вишков
22.05.21
Уэйкфилд
16:00
Бригхауз Таун
22.05.21
АФК Уэйкфилд
0-2
Бригхауз Таун
22.05.21
Бэсфорд Юнайтед
3-0
Микловер Спортс
22.05.21
Реддич Юнайтед
1-2
Бромсгроув Спортинг
22.05.21
Голкар Юнайтед
5-2
Ностелл
24.05.21
Ливерседж
2-1
Ностелл
25.05.21
Рашолл Олимпик
2-2
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
25.05.21
Шеппи Юнайтед
5-0
Рочестер Юнайтед
28.05.21
Гонодин-Шардице
3-3
Виктория Отроковице
28.05.21
Тельфс
2-2
Зильц-Мётц
28.05.21
2-1
Трайскирхен
28.05.21
Уорксоп Таун
5-0
Микловер Спортс
28.05.21
Лордсвуд
1-0
Рочестер Юнайтед
29.05.21
Вёргль
2-3
29.05.21
6-0
Наход
29.05.21
Аустрия Зальцбург
0-1
Шпитталь
29.05.21
Олвчерч
1-0
Реддич Юнайтед
01.06.21
4-1
Винерберг
01.06.21
0-3
Электра
01.06.21
Лордсвуд
0-3
Чатэм Таун
02.06.21
Слован Росице
2-1
Сокол Тасовице
02.06.21
Гляйсдорф
1-0
02.06.21
Тельфс
5-1
02.06.21
Маннсвёрт
3-0
04.06.21
1-7
Глучин
04.06.21
Уничов
0-1
Границе
04.06.21
Электра
5-0
04.06.21
Брумов
1-8
Угерски-Брод
04.06.21
0-6
Фёрст Вена
04.06.21
Фёльс
3-3
Райхенау
04.06.21
Унион Перг
1-3
Вельс
05.06.21
Виктория Отроковице
4-2
Виктория Пршеров
05.06.21
Швац
4-1
Фюген
05.06.21
Слован Росице
3-1
Велке-Мезиржичи
05.06.21
Кематен
12:00
Халл
05.06.21
Рочестер Юнайтед
0-2
Шеппи Юнайтед
05.06.21
Камбернолд Колтс
2-2
Масселборо Атлетик
08.06.21
Гляйсдорф
6-2
Гнас
08.06.21
Рочестер Юнайтед
1-1
Лордсвуд
09.06.21
0-3
Брукк-Лайта
09.06.21
Кематен
0-2
Тельфс
11.06.21
Зноймо
2-5
Гонодин-Шардице
11.06.21
Всетин
1-0
11.06.21
Гляйсдорф
6-0
Фюрстенфельд
11.06.21
Санкт-Анна
5-1
Хайлигенкройц
11.06.21
Фойтсберг
0-5
Дойчландсбергер
11.06.21
Бишофсхофен
1-1
Альтенмаркт
12.06.21
Бенешов
5-2
Моторлет Прага
12.06.21
Границе
1-2
Виктория Отроковице
12.06.21
Спарта Кутна-Гора
2-4
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
12.06.21
Глучин
6-0
Нови-Йичин
12.06.21
Спартанс
2-2
Лотиан Хатчисон
12.06.21
Сокол Живанице
3-4
Славия Б Прага
12.06.21
Чатэм Таун
2-0
Рочестер Юнайтед
12.06.21
Камбернолд Колтс
5-0
12.06.21
Тельфс
18:00
12.06.21
Герта Вельс
2-1
13.06.21
Унион Бремен
1-3
Бремер
13.06.21
1-1
14.06.21
Биркиркара
3-1
Хибернианс
15.06.21
Шумперк
3-0
15.06.21
3-3
Зноймо
15.06.21
Кальсдорф
2-0
Роттенманн
15.06.21
Бюрмос
0-0
Бишофсхофен
16.06.21
Наход
4-2
Трутнов
17.06.21
Бистршице-над-Пернштейнем
1-3
Врховина
17.06.21
Лебринг
3-3
Кальсдорф
17.06.21
20:30
18.06.21
Виктория Отроковице
3-3
Бзенец
18.06.21
Славичин
18:00
18.06.21
Зноймо
2-1
Гавличкув-Брод
18.06.21
2-4
Аллерхайлиген
18.06.21
Гляйсдорф
20:00
Вольфсберг-2
18.06.21
Хайлигенкройц
4-1
Бад-Глайхенберг
18.06.21
Дунай Линц
1-2
Вельс
18.06.21
Бергхайм
0-5
Кухль
18.06.21
Пинцгау Заальфельден
20:00
18.06.21
Грёдиг
1-3
Гуртен
18.06.21
Нойзидль
2-3
Дойчкройц
18.06.21
Гляйсдорф
4-2
Маркт-Алльхау
18.06.21
Пинцгау Заальфельден
3-0
19.06.21
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
0-5
Велке-Мезиржичи
19.06.21
Моторлет Прага
1-4
Адмира Прага
19.06.21
2-4
Валашске-Мезиржичи
19.06.21
Славой Требишов
1-5
Гуменне
19.06.21
Зенит Часлав
2-3
19.06.21
Ойгендорф
2-2
Аустрия Зальцбург
19.06.21
0-8
Рот-Вайсс Ранквайль
19.06.21
15:30
Пфеддерсхайм
19.06.21
Портстюарт
0-2
Колрейн
19.06.21
Чедл Таун
1-0
АФК Бёри
19.06.21
Рочестер Юнайтед
2-0
Пенджаб Юнайтед
19.06.21
Дарвен
3-3
Нью Милс
19.06.21
Атерстон Таун
5-0
19.06.21
0-4
Бекенхэм Таун
19.06.21
0-2
Зекирхен
19.06.21
Санкт-Анна
7-0
Фойтсберг
20.06.21
0-0
Порц
22.06.21
1-3
Аустрия Зальцбург
22.06.21
Леобендорф
7-3
Рец
22.06.21
Людвигсфельде
3-1
22.06.21
Виктория Ашаффенбург
20:00
Алеманния Хайбах
22.06.21
Гзира Юнайтед
3-0
Хибернианс
22.06.21
2-3
Бад-Глайхенберг
23.06.21
Врховина
0-1
Велке-Мезиржичи
23.06.21
Моторлет Прага
3-1
Збузани
23.06.21
Зноймо
3-2
Виктория Пршеров
23.06.21
Металац
1-0
Дечич
23.06.21
3-5
Блау Вайсс Берлин
24.06.21
Струга
1-1
Партизани
24.06.21
Силекс
0-1
Теута
24.06.21
5-4
Басара Майнц
24.06.21
Чатэм Таун
2-2
Шеппи Юнайтед
25.06.21
Шкендия
2-1
Лачи
25.06.21
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
4-3
Зноймо
25.06.21
Штурм-2
3-1
25.06.21
Гляйсдорф
0-2
Вильдон
25.06.21
Унион Фёкламаркт
1-1
Зальцбургер
25.06.21
3-5
Рот-Вайсс Ранквайль
25.06.21
0-1
25.06.21
3-1
Виктория Зелов
25.06.21
Бергхайм
1-9
Зекирхен
26.06.21
Пфеддерсхайм
2-0
Мариенборн
26.06.21
Аниф
4-1
26.06.21
Ранкорн Таун
2-1
Конуй Боро
26.06.21
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
2-0
Ньюкасл Таун
26.06.21
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
0-2
Тонбридж Эйнджелс
26.06.21
Пенджаб Юнайтед
2-6
Фавершам Таун
26.06.21
Клайдбанк
2-0
Камбернолд Колтс
26.06.21
Лёррах-Бромбах
6-3
26.06.21
Крефельд-Фишельн
1-1
Клеве
26.06.21
Фолкстон Инвикта
4-2
Рамсгейт
26.06.21
Скегнесс Таун
2-2
Линкольн Юнайтед
26.06.21
Уиттон Юнайтед
2-1
Уитэм Таун
26.06.21
0-6
Ранкорн Линнетс
26.06.21
Уитеншо Таун
4-5
Дарвен
26.06.21
Угерски-Брод
5-1
Всетин
26.06.21
Гинсхайм
2-1
Боденхайм
26.06.21
Штадль-Паура
5-1
Эдт
26.06.21
Гзира Юнайтед
3-0
Биркиркара
27.06.21
0-0
Айнтрахт Мальсдорф
27.06.21
2-4
Янс Динслакен-Хисфельд
27.06.21
Фрехен
2-2
27.06.21
0-0
27.06.21
Мариенлист
19:00
28.06.21
Моста
0-1
Хибернианс
28.06.21
Атертон Кольерис
1-4
Бэкап Боро
28.06.21
Бедфорд Таун
0-1
Бигглсуэйд
28.06.21
Нью Милс
2-3
Макклсфилд
29.06.21
Аллерхайлиген
5-2
Фужинар
29.06.21
0-5
Штрипфинг
29.06.21
Рётис
6-1
29.06.21
Пух
20:00
Бишофсхофен
29.06.21
20:30
30.06.21
0-2
Марица Пловдив
30.06.21
Шаморин
6-2
Зноймо
30.06.21
Штурм-2
4-1
30.06.21
6-0
30.06.21
20:45
30.06.21
0-6
Дюссельдорф-Вест
30.06.21
Гзира Юнайтед
2-1
Хамрун Спартанс
30.06.21
Рудар
0-2
Слобода Тузла
30.06.21
Уэйр
8-0
Ходдсдон Таун
01.07.21
Унион Халлайн
3-3
Грёдиг
01.07.21
1-2
Шпортфройнде Зиген
01.07.21
Ансбах
2-3
Холленбах
01.07.21
Мариенборн
2-1
Гонзенхайм
01.07.21
0-4
01.07.21
Биркиркара
2-1
Моста
01.07.21
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
2-1
Нью-Сейнтс
01.07.21
Чешант
2-2
Фишер
02.07.21
Слован Росице
19:00
02.07.21
Кухль
4-3
Голлинг
02.07.21
Кальсдорф
3-2
Хайлигенкройц
02.07.21
3-8
Санкт-Анна
02.07.21
1-3
Зальцбургер
02.07.21
Хемсворт
2-6
Уорксоп Таун
02.07.21
2-5
Бад-Фильбель
02.07.21
Гул
2-2
Белпер Таун
02.07.21
Киншем Таун
2-5
Фрум Таун
03.07.21
1-2
Марица Пловдив
03.07.21
Сольнок
5-0
03.07.21
Шириняша
0-2
03.07.21
Зенит Часлав
1-3
Сокол Живанице
03.07.21
3-2
Мехтерсхайм
03.07.21
12:00
Дубница
03.07.21
Пухов
12:00
03.07.21
Коггесхолл Таун
2-5
Коггесхолл Таун
03.07.21
Дюссельдорф-Вест
2-0
03.07.21
Уиттон Юнайтед
0-1
Клэктон
03.07.21
Скегнесс Таун
2-0
Фрикли Атлетик
03.07.21
Спартанс
1-5
Стенхаусмюир
03.07.21
Питерборо Спортс
2-1
Бедфорд Таун
03.07.21
Стейнс Таун
1-1
Фарнборо
03.07.21
Шпрокхёфель
1-2
Фельберт
03.07.21
Лимавади Юнайтед
4-2
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
03.07.21
Шпортфройнде Зиген
1-1
03.07.21
Понтфракт Кольерис
3-2
Россингтон Мэйн
03.07.21
Клиторпс Таун
4-1
Ирлам
03.07.21
0-5
Прескот Кейблс
03.07.21
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1-1
АФК Бёри
03.07.21
Фолкстон Инвикта
3-1
Уэллинг Юнайтед
03.07.21
Доркинг Уондерерс
1-0
Кингстониан
03.07.21
Голкар Юнайтед
17:00
Бригхауз Таун
03.07.21
Дьёри ЭТО
1-3
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
03.07.21
Харинги Боро
1-2
Ромфорд
03.07.21
Уэйр
0-2
Базилдон Юнайтед
03.07.21
Тонбридж Эйнджелс
3-0
Чипстед
03.07.21
Каршалтон Атлетик
3-1
Уолтон Кэжуалс
03.07.21
Нанитон Таун
2-2
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
03.07.21
Фельберт
0-0
03.07.21
Рязань
7-2
Знамя Труда
03.07.21
Борец
0-2
Брегалница Штип
03.07.21
Гинсхайм
2-0
03.07.21
Созопол
1-2
03.07.21
Штурм-2
2-0
04.07.21
Гонзенхайм
1-2
Басара Майнц
04.07.21
Герта
5-0
Тюркспор Берлин
04.07.21
Шоннебек
7-1
04.07.21
1-3
Шварц-Вайс Эссен
04.07.21
3-3
04.07.21
Торпедо Владимир
2-3
Химик Дзержинск
04.07.21
Зенит Пенза
18:00
Сокол
05.07.21
0-1
Хёнефосс
05.07.21
2-6
Моссли
05.07.21
Мэтлок Таун
9-0
Уирксуорт Айвенго
05.07.21
Грейс Атлетик
2-3
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
06.07.21
Зенит-Ижевск
0-2
Челябинск
06.07.21
1-1
Йёвик-Люн
06.07.21
Трайскирхен
2-0
Карабах
06.07.21
2-0
Дуденхофен
06.07.21
1-2
Грёдиг
06.07.21
Кирххайм
1-4
06.07.21
1-5
Людвигсфельде
06.07.21
3-3
Брукк-Лайта
06.07.21
Рогашка
3-3
Брежице
06.07.21
Ранкорн Таун
0-0
Уиднес
06.07.21
Хебберн Таун
1-4
Гейтсхед
06.07.21
Броксбёрн Атлетик
2-1
Ист Стерлингшир
06.07.21
Фрум Таун
1-4
Бат Сити
06.07.21
Харинги Боро
4-1
Ройстон Таун
06.07.21
1874 Нортвич
1-2
Телфорд Юнайтед
06.07.21
Нью Милс
21:45
Траффорд
06.07.21
Пенджаб Юнайтед
2-2
ВКД Атлетик
06.07.21
Истборн Боро
3-2
Бексхилл Юнайтед
06.07.21
Баркинг
2-1
Чешант
06.07.21
Харборо Таун
0-1
Сэйнт-Айвз Таун
06.07.21
Виттон Альбион
1-3
Макклсфилд
07.07.21
0-1
07.07.21
1-3
07.07.21
Погонь Седльце
0-2
Знич Прушкув
07.07.21
Партизан Бардейов
4-2
Снина
07.07.21
Обориште
3-3
Гигант Сыединение
07.07.21
Печ
3-0
Сегед 2011
07.07.21
Тиквеш
3-1
Работнички
07.07.21
Драва
3-6
Кечкемет
07.07.21
6-0
ОФК Белград
07.07.21
Кухль
6-1
Альтенмаркт
07.07.21
Санкт-Маргаретен
0-6
Винер Виктория
07.07.21
2-0
07.07.21
Штаакен
2-0
07.07.21
Альфтер
5-0
08.07.21
Штурм-2
1-1
08.07.21
12:00
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
08.07.21
19:00
Кралув-Двур
08.07.21
Шоннебек
2-1
08.07.21
Шваххаузен
2-0
08.07.21
Катвейк
3-2
Рейнвогелс
08.07.21
21:00
Гонзенхайм
08.07.21
5-2
08.07.21
АФК Эмли
0-6
Ливерседж
08.07.21
Ситтингборн
1-2
Шеппи Юнайтед
08.07.21
Кэмпион
1-1
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
08.07.21
Реддич Юнайтед
6-1
Лай Таун
08.07.21
Бигглсуэйд
6-4
Лейтон Таун
09.07.21
Рипенсия Тимишоара
2-0
09.07.21
Химик Дзержинск
1-2
Торпедо Владимир
09.07.21
Ессентуки
1-2
Биолог-Новокубанск
09.07.21
Зенит-Ижевск
2-0
Спартак Туймазы
09.07.21
Носта
3-0
Оренбург-2
09.07.21
Кальсдорф
0-1
Меттерсдорф
09.07.21
Вайц
1-0
Фойтсберг
09.07.21
4-0
09.07.21
Эннепеталь
5-1
09.07.21
Пенджаб Юнайтед
2-6
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
09.07.21
Оссетт Юнайтед
21:45
Хемсворт
09.07.21
Мэтлок Таун
3-2
Бостон Юнайтед
09.07.21
Лонг Мелфорд
1-2
Брайтлинси Риджент
09.07.21
Оссетт Юнайтед
1-0
Гул
10.07.21
Атлетик Куклен
4-0
Обориште
10.07.21
Велке-Мезиржичи
3-2
Зноймо
10.07.21
3-3
10.07.21
Дьёри ЭТО
11:30
Шаморин
10.07.21
Капошвар Ракоци
11:30
Печ
10.07.21
Тисауйварош
1-2
10.07.21
Дубница
1-0
10.07.21
Хутник Краков
3-2
НКП Подгале
10.07.21
Гарбарния
1-1
Вислока
10.07.21
0-1
Герта Зелендорф
10.07.21
Берзенбрюк
1-3
Падерборн-2
10.07.21
3-1
10.07.21
Марск Юнайтед
14:00
Блайт Спартанс
10.07.21
0-2
Ворматия Вормс
10.07.21
Бригг Таун
0-3
Белпер Таун
10.07.21
Оптик Ратенов
0-3
Нойруппин
10.07.21
Нанитон Таун
1-4
Бакстон
10.07.21
Шпортфройнде Айсбахталь
3-0
10.07.21
Балликлэр Комрадс
2-0
Лимавади Юнайтед
10.07.21
Портстюарт
1-3
Нокбреда
10.07.21
16:00
10.07.21
Фельберт
3-0
Шпрокхёфель
10.07.21
Охинлек Талбот
5-2
Пеникук Атлетик
10.07.21
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
0-2
Бромсгроув Спортинг
10.07.21
Линлитгоу Роуз
1-0
Бонесс Юнайтед
10.07.21
Клайдбанк
2-0
Далбитти Стар
10.07.21
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
2-3
Уиднес
10.07.21
Маркет Дрейтон Таун
0-1
Телфорд Юнайтед
10.07.21
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
17:00
Саут Парк
10.07.21
Харинги Боро
1-3
Челмсфорд Сити
10.07.21
Фолкстон Инвикта
3-3
Истборн Боро
10.07.21
Тамуорт
1-1
Бедворт Юнайтед
10.07.21
Корби Таун
4-2
Мелтон Таун
10.07.21
Траффорд
2-2
Кёрзон Эштон
10.07.21
Макклсфилд
2-2
Лик Таун
10.07.21
Падихем
4-2
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
10.07.21
Бэсфорд Юнайтед
4-1
Карлтон Таун
10.07.21
Болдмир Сент Майклз
1-3
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
10.07.21
Дидкот Таун
0-4
Хангерфорд Таун
10.07.21
Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
1-1
Ройстон Таун
10.07.21
Брейнтри Таун
0-1
Бишопс-Стортфорд
10.07.21
Такли
3-5
АФК Бёри
10.07.21
Понтфракт Кольерис
17:00
Селби Таун
10.07.21
Уолтон Кэжуалс
1-2
Гастингс Юнайтед
10.07.21
8-0
10.07.21
Хебберн Таун
2-1
Коринтиан
10.07.21
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
1-3
Саттон Коммон Роверс
10.07.21
Уимборн Таун
4-0
Крайстчерч
10.07.21
Норт Феррибай
2-0
Пикеринг Таун
10.07.21
Алания-2
2-2
Легион-Динамо
10.07.21
0-1
10.07.21
Висла Пулавы
4-0
Погонь Седльце
10.07.21
2-1
10.07.21
Белтинци
0-3
Кечкемет
10.07.21
Хебар
4-0
10.07.21
Локомотив Горна-Oряховица
5-0
10.07.21
Швац
19:00
Зильц-Мётц
10.07.21
Гинсхайм
4-0
Боденхайм
10.07.21
Сиренс
0-1
Бальцан
10.07.21
Академия Пандев
2-0
Работнички
10.07.21
Шибеник
0-2
10.07.21
Ойгендорф
1-1
Кухль
10.07.21
Слобода Тузла
1-1
10.07.21
Явор
1-0
Златибор
10.07.21
Зриньски
1-0
11.07.21
04:00
Сонома Каунти Сол
11.07.21
2-0
11.07.21
2-2
11.07.21
2-1
Ганацка
11.07.21
Школар Решица
5-1
11.07.21
7-1
11.07.21
Клайтеро
0-1
Честер
11.07.21
Шермбек
2-1
Янс Динслакен-Хисфельд
11.07.21
Блау Вайсс Берлин
0-0
11.07.21
Шоннебек
0-2
Эннепеталь
11.07.21
2-2
11.07.21
Фрехен
3-1
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф
11.07.21
0-2
Боруссия-2 Менхенгладбах
11.07.21
Хильден
2-0
Зигбург
11.07.21
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
0-1
Бланско
11.07.21
Глучин
3-0
11.07.21
Морнар
0-2
Брегалница Штип
11.07.21
1-4
12.07.21
Эль-Фаролито
4-0
12.07.21
Шотт Майнц
7-1
Боденхайм
12.07.21
2-0
12.07.21
Эйвели
5-1
Редбридж
13.07.21
0-2
13.07.21
2-0
Виктория Отроковице
13.07.21
4-1
13.07.21
2-1
Уфузен
13.07.21
0-5
Карабах
13.07.21
Тельфс
4-2
13.07.21
0-3
13.07.21
0-0
Эддерсхайм
13.07.21
2-0
13.07.21
Катвейк
3-4
Йонг Волендам
13.07.21
Бамбер Бридж
1-1
Чорли
13.07.21
Эбби Хей
1-1
Хайд Юнайтед
13.07.21
Тадкастер Альбион
21:30
Дарлингтон 1883
13.07.21
Ранкорн Линнетс
1-2
Саутпорт
13.07.21
Хетер Сент-Джонс
3-2
Колсхилл Таун
13.07.21
Мэнсфилд
0-0
Грантем Таун
13.07.21
Садбери
21:45
Ньюмаркет Таун
13.07.21
Нантвич Таун
3-1
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
13.07.21
Харлоу Таун
3-0
Станстед
13.07.21
Уэйр
3-2
Челмсфорд Сити
13.07.21
Фолкстон Инвикта
2-0
Чатэм Таун
13.07.21
Хебберн Таун
1-3
Уитби Таун
13.07.21
Мейдстон Юнайтед
6-0
Шеппи Юнайтед
13.07.21
Оссетт Юнайтед
4-1
Атерсли Рекреэйшн
13.07.21
Спортинг Халса
1-4
Эднесфорд Таун
13.07.21
Уолсолл Вуд
0-4
Рашолл Олимпик
13.07.21
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
22:00
Рэдклифф Боро
14.07.21
2-0
Школар Решица
14.07.21
Инджия
0-1
Морнар
14.07.21
0-0
Пандурий
14.07.21
Дьёри ЭТО
0-3
Вашаш
14.07.21
Скопье
2-0
Академия Пандев
14.07.21
Этар
1-0
14.07.21
Фридек-Мистек
1-0
Витковице
14.07.21
Диошдьёр
2-0
Кошице
14.07.21
0-0
14.07.21
Угерски-Брод
19:00
Спартак Миява
14.07.21
Графичар
2-2
Брегалница Штип
14.07.21
5-2
Неккарзульмер
14.07.21
Интер Запрешич
2-0
Сесвете
14.07.21
1-4
Ганза-2
14.07.21
Бригг Таун
21:00
Клиторпс Таун
14.07.21
Шотт Майнц
2-0
Гинсхайм
14.07.21
Полтон Роверс
1-2
Бат Сити
14.07.21
Чатэм Таун
2-7
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
14.07.21
Грейс Атлетик
3-3
Финикс Спортс
14.07.21
Уинтертон Рейнджерс
0-2
Фрикли Атлетик
14.07.21
Кворн
2-2
Шепшед Динамо
15.07.21
Илирия
2-3
Ньиредьхаза
15.07.21
Златибор
0-1
Искра Даниловград
15.07.21
Бранденбург Зюд 05
3-0
15.07.21
Ольпе
0-4
Шпортфройнде Зиген
15.07.21
3-4
15.07.21
2-1
15.07.21
1-0
15.07.21
Паркгейт
0-0
Пенистон Черч
15.07.21
Йоркшир Аматер
0-3
Гайзли
15.07.21
Хенли Таун
21:45
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
15.07.21
Ситтингборн
1-0
Холлэндс энд Блэйр
16.07.21
Алб-Негру
3-0
16.07.21
Рипенсия Тимишоара
4-0
16.07.21
11:30
16.07.21
Подбрезова
2-1
Академия Петржалка
16.07.21
2-1
Вислока
16.07.21
Славичин
0-5
Виктория Отроковице
16.07.21
Витоша Бистрица
5-1
16.07.21
Алемания Вальдальгесхайм
2-2
16.07.21
Анкер Висмар
2-3
16.07.21
Аллерхайлиген
5-1
Хайлигенкройц
16.07.21
0-1
Эльверум
16.07.21
Эннепеталь
4-0
Фельберт
16.07.21
1-1
16.07.21
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф
2-1
Капеллен-Ерфт
16.07.21
Хамрун Спартанс
0-0
16.07.21
Хемсворт
21:15
Белпер Таун
16.07.21
Колн
1-0
Хайд Юнайтед
16.07.21
Корби Таун
0-3
Бэсфорд Юнайтед
16.07.21
Фрум Таун
1-2
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
16.07.21
Баркинг
1-1
Фишер
16.07.21
Лоуэр Брек
1-0
Прескот Кейблс
16.07.21
Бишопс-Стортфорд
2-2
Молдон энд Типтри
17.07.21
2-1
Карнобат
17.07.21
Марица Пловдив
2-1
Обориште
17.07.21
1-3
17.07.21
Литекс
0-1
17.07.21
Ганацка
2-0
Валашске-Мезиржичи
17.07.21
4-0
17.07.21
Бузэу
1-0
Петролул Плоешти
17.07.21
Зенит Часлав
1-5
17.07.21
Локо Влтавин
3-1
17.07.21
Усти-над-Орлици
5-4
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
17.07.21
Сенец
1-4
Рогожник
17.07.21
Печ
1-0
Шиофок
17.07.21
Ольденбург
6-1
Шваххаузен
17.07.21
2-1
17.07.21
Дубница
0-2
Шаморин
17.07.21
Гарбарния
2-2
НКП Подгале
17.07.21
2-4
17.07.21
Элана Торунь
3-0
17.07.21
Олимпия Эльблонг
3-0
Олимпия Грудзёндз
17.07.21
Нествед
2-3
Хиллерёд
17.07.21
1-0
Вратимов
17.07.21
Ившем Юнайтед
0-4
Киддерминстер Харриерс
17.07.21
5-2
17.07.21
Бекенхэм Таун
2-0
Холлэндс энд Блэйр
17.07.21
Шварц-Вайс Эссен
3-2
Дортмунд
17.07.21
Деверонвейл
4-5
Ротс
17.07.21
0-1
17.07.21
Честер
4-2
АФК Бёри
17.07.21
Рэдклифф Боро
3-1
Уиднес
17.07.21
ВКД Атлетик
0-3
Льюис
17.07.21
Рашолл Олимпик
2-0
Лемингтон
17.07.21
Эднесфорд Таун
1-0
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
17.07.21
Скарборо Атлетик
17:00
Понтфракт Кольерис
17.07.21
Харинги Боро
0-0
Биллерикэй Таун
17.07.21
Ньюкасл Таун
2-3
Конглтон Таун
17.07.21
Бакстон
17:00
Баруэлл
17.07.21
Ромулус
0-1
Бромсгроув Спортинг
17.07.21
Сэйнт-Айвз Таун
17:00
Бедфорд Таун
17.07.21
Доркинг Уондерерс
4-0
Летерхед
17.07.21
Эбби Хей
1-1
Глоссоп Норт Энд
17.07.21
Авро
2-1
Моссли
17.07.21
Пенистон Черч
1-1
Шеффилд
17.07.21
Уинчестер Сити
2-6
Пул Таун
17.07.21
Кингс Лэнгли
1-2
Сент-Олбанс Сити
17.07.21
Харлоу Таун
3-2
Коггесхолл Таун
17.07.21
Суиндон Супермарин
0-2
Глостер Сити
17.07.21
Шепшед Динамо
0-0
Нанитон Таун
17.07.21
Сольнок
1-1
Кошице
17.07.21
Дергвью
0-1
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
17.07.21
Дорчестер Таун
5-0
Крайстчерч
17.07.21
Фавершам Таун
1-2
Шеппи Юнайтед
17.07.21
Сэйнт-Айвз Таун
3-0
Бартон Роверс
17.07.21
Фрикли Атлетик
2-1
Халлам
17.07.21
Искра Даниловград
1-2
Брегалница Штип
17.07.21
Дендер
8-1
Конинклейке Контих
17.07.21
Гуменне
4-0
Вранов-над-Топлёу
17.07.21
Врховина
3-3
Бланско
17.07.21
0-4
Дунав
17.07.21
Локомотив Горна-Oряховица
2-0
17.07.21
Сиренс
19:00
17.07.21
Явор
1-0
Мачва
17.07.21
Вараждин
3-2
Интер Запрешич
17.07.21
19:00
17.07.21
Раднички Сремска-Митровица
0-2
Аль-Фейсали
18.07.21
2-6
18.07.21
0-0
Эль-Фаролито
18.07.21
Сонома Каунти Сол
5-0
18.07.21
3-4
Карловы Вары
18.07.21
3-0
18.07.21
5-6
18.07.21
Йёвик-Люн
2-0
18.07.21
Блау Вайсс Берлин
2-2
18.07.21
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
15:00
Каршалтон Атлетик
18.07.21
2-3
18.07.21
0-2
18.07.21
Шпортфройнде Зиген
1-3
Эдербергланд
18.07.21
Фронхаузен
1-2
Край
18.07.21
Виктория Арнольдсвайлер
6-3
18.07.21
Рудар Веленье
1-0
Ньиредьхаза
18.07.21
19:00
18.07.21
Академия Пандев
1-1
18.07.21
Бьярг
1-2
Ос
19.07.21
0-2
19.07.21
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
6-0
Драва
19.07.21
Эйвели
5-2
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
20.07.21
Инджия
2-0
Борец
20.07.21
1-2
Загорец
20.07.21
Борац Чачак
3-4
20.07.21
Тельфс
1-1
Фёльс
20.07.21
3-2
20.07.21
Казинцбарцика
4-1
20.07.21
2-1
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф
20.07.21
3-2
20.07.21
Бутл
1-1
Виттон Альбион
20.07.21
Ростер
1-3
Ньюкасл Таун
20.07.21
Лестер Роуд
1-1
Шепшед Динамо
20.07.21
Ирлам
1-2
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
20.07.21
Уэйр
5-1
Хендон
20.07.21
Кингс Лэнгли
1-3
Слау Таун
20.07.21
Нортвич Виктория
1-5
Честер
20.07.21
Нанитон Таун
2-2
Телфорд Юнайтед
20.07.21
Такли
21:45
Йоркшир Аматер
20.07.21
Кемпстон Роверс
1-3
Хемел Хемпстед
20.07.21
Солсбери
21:45
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
20.07.21
Уитеншо Таун
0-4
Райлендс
20.07.21
Солсбери
2-0
Манифилдс
20.07.21
Каршалтон Атлетик
1-3
Дартфорд
21.07.21
2-1
21.07.21
Униря Деж
3-0
21.07.21
Сокул Оструда
0-2
Олимпия Грудзёндз
21.07.21
Графичар
0-0
Раднички Сремска-Митровица
21.07.21
Виктория Отроковице
8-0
Шумперк
21.07.21
2-2
Металоглобус
21.07.21
Астра
0-2
Тунари
21.07.21
1-3
Славия Б Прага
21.07.21
Атлетик Куклен
18:30
Борислав 2009
21.07.21
Скопье
3-2
Тетекс
21.07.21
Татабанья
2-1
21.07.21
19:00
Фана
21.07.21
Вечиста
2-1
21.07.21
Ганацка
6-2
Бланско
21.07.21
Нератовице-Бишковице
19:00
Сокол Запы
21.07.21
Слован Росице
2-1
Гонодин-Шардице
21.07.21
Лучко
1-1
21.07.21
Беласица
1-1
21.07.21
Нафта
3-1
Илирия
21.07.21
Мачва
1-1
Лозница
21.07.21
Единство Парачин
1-4
21.07.21
0-1
Динамо-2 Загреб
21.07.21
Монтана
5-0
21.07.21
Шпортфройнде Зиген
2-1
21.07.21
ХАШК
4-1
21.07.21
Бранденбург Зюд 05
0-3
21.07.21
Ваттеншайд
3-0
21.07.21
Край
1-2
21.07.21
20:00
21.07.21
20:00
Шварц-Вайс Реден
21.07.21
Нёттинген
6-1
Шпильберг
21.07.21
Франкфурт
5-0
21.07.21
3-0
Интер Запрешич
21.07.21
3-1
Берзенбрюк
21.07.21
Конкордия Вимельхаузен
20:30
Эннепеталь
21.07.21
Хюрт
0-0
21.07.21
4-0
21.07.21
Моста
1-8
Бальцан
21.07.21
Корби Таун
2-1
Баруэлл
21.07.21
Уинтертон Рейнджерс
21:30
Клиторпс Таун
21.07.21
Севенокс Таун
2-4
Льюис
21.07.21
Морпет Таун
1-3
Стоктон Таун
21.07.21
Стейвли
4-0
Карлтон Таун
21.07.21
Синдерфорд Таун
2-3
Глостер Сити
21.07.21
АФК Эмли
3-1
Армторп Уэлфер
22.07.21
Этар
7-0
Партизан Червен-Бряг
22.07.21
1-1
22.07.21
20:30
22.07.21
4-2
Монхайм
22.07.21
1-2
22.07.21
Мёнхенгладбах
2-1
Крефельд-Фишельн
22.07.21
0-4
22.07.21
Стэмфорд
1-3
Кеттеринг Таун
22.07.21
Прествич Хейс
21:45
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
22.07.21
Йейт Таун
1-1
Слимбридж
22.07.21
Альбион Спортс
0-4
Фарсли
22.07.21
Прествич Хейс
4-3
23.07.21
Халадаш
19:30
Мансдорф
23.07.21
Халадаш
1-1
Аль-Иттифак
23.07.21
Расинг
20:00
Спортинг-Б Хихон
23.07.21
Олимпия Эльблонг
4-1
Пшодково
23.07.21
Таверне
2-0
Кьяссо
23.07.21
20:30
Буххольц
23.07.21
0-1
23.07.21
Фигерас
21:00
Барселона Б
23.07.21
Ла-Эскала
0-3
Барселона Б
23.07.21
Нортвуд
0-2
Чешем Юнайтед
23.07.21
АФК Эмли
2-1
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
23.07.21
Кэмпион
21:45
Силсден
24.07.21
Асеновец
2-1
Борислав 2009
24.07.21
Несебыр
1-3
24.07.21
1-4
Политехника Яссы
24.07.21
Чахлэул
2-2
Фореста Сучава
24.07.21
Бенешов
2-3
24.07.21
Ньиредьхаза
2-1
24.07.21
Вранов-над-Топлёу
2-1
Снина
24.07.21
3-0
24.07.21
Астра
11:00
24.07.21
2-1
24.07.21
Рипенсия Тимишоара
0-2
24.07.21
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
11:00
24.07.21
Ганацка
3-0
24.07.21
Сесвете
0-1
Кустошия
24.07.21
Комаром
2-1
24.07.21
Сокуэльямос
1-4
Линарес
24.07.21
Слован Росице
1-1
24.07.21
Олимпия Грудзёндз
1-1
Элана Торунь
24.07.21
Хам
10-0
Тальвиль
24.07.21
Хутник Краков
1-1
Полония Бытом
24.07.21
1-0
Логроньес
24.07.21
Брёнсхёй
0-4
Роскилле
24.07.21
Хойничанка
0-1
Калиш
24.07.21
Порц
2-2
Дюрен
24.07.21
14:00
Энгерс
24.07.21
Клиторпс Таун
2-0
Грантем Таун
24.07.21
Монхайм
2-0
Фовинкель
24.07.21
Белпер Таун
1-3
Колвилл Таун
24.07.21
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
2-0
АФК Бёри
24.07.21
Рэдклифф Боро
1-2
Честер
24.07.21
Нантвич Таун
2-1
Уитчёрч Алпорт
24.07.21
Стейлибридж Селтик
1-2
Кёрзон Эштон
24.07.21
Истборн Боро
1-2
Кингстониан
24.07.21
Уэйр
2-4
Ройстон Таун
24.07.21
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
17:00
Конкорд Рейнджерс
24.07.21
Бат Сити
3-3
Глостер Сити
24.07.21
Фрум Таун
1-0
Йейт Таун
24.07.21
Рашолл Олимпик
1-3
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
24.07.21
Хайд Юнайтед
4-4
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
24.07.21
Харинги Боро
0-4
Оксфорд Сити
24.07.21
Ваттеншайд
17:00
24.07.21
Бэсфорд Юнайтед
17:00
Лик Таун
24.07.21
Шепшед Динамо
3-0
Шеффилд
24.07.21
Норт Феррибай
5-1
Альбион Спортс
24.07.21
Чатэм Таун
0-0
Уэллинг Юнайтед
24.07.21
Блайт Спартанс
1-2
Саут Шилдс
24.07.21
Гинсхайм
0-3
Кобленц
24.07.21
Сокул Клечев
2-2
Калиш
24.07.21
Ред Стар
3-0
24.07.21
Охрид
0-2
Работнички
24.07.21
Сокол Запы
3-2
Виктрия-Б Пльзень
24.07.21
Рапперсвиль-Йона
0-2
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус
24.07.21
Блау-Вайсс Фрисдорф
3-1
24.07.21
2-0
24.07.21
2-0
Хальтерн
24.07.21
Сиренс
0-1
Флориана
24.07.21
Хамрун Спартанс
2-1
Бальцан
24.07.21
Мачва
2-1
Бачка-Паланка
24.07.21
Траял Крушевац
0-1
Борац Чачак
24.07.21
1-4
24.07.21
Вильяльбес
20:00
Депортиво
24.07.21
Петролул Плоешти
2-1
Конкордия Кьяжна
24.07.21
Рекреативо
0-1
Бетис Депортиво
24.07.21
21:00
Сан-Фернандо
25.07.21
4-2
25.07.21
2-1
Эль-Фаролито
25.07.21
05:00
25.07.21
2-4
Адмира Прага
25.07.21
3-2
Штутгарт Киккерс
25.07.21
3-5
Шпельдорф
25.07.21
ТУРУ Дюссельдорф
14:00
Весселинг-Урфельд
25.07.21
Бавария Альценау
4-1
25.07.21
3-1
25.07.21
1-1
25.07.21
Эркеншвик
4-0
Дортмунд
25.07.21
Бачка-Паланка
0-2
Златибор
25.07.21
Гриф Слупск
0-2
Хойничанка
25.07.21
Струга
2-0
Гилани
25.07.21
Септември Тервел
2-0
Устрем Дончево
25.07.21
2-1
25.07.21
Ньиредьхаза
6-0
25.07.21
Халадаш
1-3
Шиофок
25.07.21
1-1
25.07.21
1-1
Максимир Загреб
25.07.21
Сольнок
5-4
Цеглед
25.07.21
Беласица
21:00
Осогово
26.07.21
01:00
Эль-Фаролито
26.07.21
04:00
Сонома Каунти Сол
26.07.21
Унион Сандерсдорф
5-0
26.07.21
Хендон
2-0
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
26.07.21
Уинсфорд Юнайтед
4-1
Моссли
26.07.21
АФК Данстэбл
21:45
Бигглсуэйд Юнайтед
26.07.21
Хайворт Таун
21:45
Бримскомб энд Трапп
27.07.21
Опатия
2-3
27.07.21
2-1
27.07.21
Шоннебек
2-3
Шпрокхёфель
27.07.21
1-3
Эркеншвик
27.07.21
Таверне
2-4
Парадисо
27.07.21
1-3
Фельберт
27.07.21
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
0-0
Мерстам
27.07.21
Колвилл Таун
2-4
Кеттеринг Таун
27.07.21
Бургесс-Хилл Таун
0-1
Хоршем
27.07.21
Лестер Роуд
3-1
Нанитон Таун
27.07.21
Траффорд
4-3
Честер
27.07.21
Харлоу Таун
2-1
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
27.07.21
Питерборо Спортс
5-0
Кембридж Сити
27.07.21
Тамуорт
1-1
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
27.07.21
Слимбридж
0-1
Тонтон Таун
27.07.21
Бери Таун
3-1
Нидэм Маркет
27.07.21
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
4-1
Прескот Кейблс
28.07.21
0-0
Осогово
28.07.21
Вечиста
2-1
НКП Подгале
28.07.21
Энтелла
18:30
Лигорна
28.07.21
Спартак Плевен
1-2
Дунав
28.07.21
Будучност Поповац
1-3
28.07.21
Аморебьета
19:00
28.07.21
19:00
Хольбек
28.07.21
1-3
Сокул Клечев
28.07.21
Анортосис
4-1
ПАЕЕК
28.07.21
1-1
Рудеш
28.07.21
Сесвете
1-2
Дуго-Село
28.07.21
Кайон
0-3
Расинг
28.07.21
0-3
28.07.21
УКАМ Мурсия
0-1
Пульпиленьо
28.07.21
Край
1-0
28.07.21
Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд
20:00
Линенсе
28.07.21
Явор
1-0
Единство Уб
28.07.21
Логроньес
0-0
28.07.21
Бергиш-Гладбах
1-1
Порц
28.07.21
Бад-Фильбель
1-4
28.07.21
Шпортфройнде Айсбахталь
8-0
Блау-Вайсс Фрисдорф
28.07.21
Корнелья
0-3
Манреса
28.07.21
Севенокс Таун
1-0
Тонбридж Эйнджелс
28.07.21
Личфилд Сити
2-4
Баруэлл
28.07.21
Херес Депортиво
2-1
Реал Кастилья
29.07.21
Андорра
2-0
Вильярреал Б
29.07.21
Далум
4-1
29.07.21
Барселона Б
6-0
29.07.21
0-3
Бранденбург Зюд 05
29.07.21
Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд
3-2
Альхесирас
29.07.21
Весселинг-Урфельд
2-2
29.07.21
2-0
29.07.21
5-2
29.07.21
1-6
29.07.21
Хеннеф
3-0
29.07.21
Белпер Таун
1-1
Бостон Юнайтед
29.07.21
Эрит энд Бельведер
3-0
Рамсгейт
29.07.21
ВКД Атлетик
0-3
Далвич
29.07.21
Данстэбл Таун
2-2
Рашден энд Даймондс
30.07.21
1-1
Осиек-2
30.07.21
Фрем
0-2
Роскилле
30.07.21
Аро
2-1
Расинг Риоха
30.07.21
0-4
Сеарес
30.07.21
Реал Титанико
1-0
Москония
30.07.21
5-1
30.07.21
Колвилл Таун
3-0
Микловер Спортс
30.07.21
Чичестер Сити
21:45
Бургесс-Хилл Таун
30.07.21
Чиппенхэм Таун
21:45
Тонтон Таун
30.07.21
22:00
Кордоба
31.07.21
Лучко
2-1
31.07.21
Витковице
1-3
Валашске-Мезиржичи
31.07.21
Туделано
1-3
Логроньес
31.07.21
7-0
Младост Ждралови
31.07.21
Уния Тарнув
2-2
Вислока
31.07.21
0-2
Эддерсхайм
31.07.21
Лехона
1-1
Амуррио
31.07.21
Вальядолид Б
2-1
Кристо Атлетико
31.07.21
Олимпия Грудзёндз
2-0
31.07.21
Вечиста
1-1
Сталь Бжег
31.07.21
Спортинг-Б Хихон
2-2
31.07.21
Анкер Висмар
1-0
Лок Штендаль
31.07.21
4-0
31.07.21
Уингейт энд Финчли
0-2
Чешем Юнайтед
31.07.21
Тадкастер Альбион
4-3
Эштон Юнайтед
31.07.21
Бад-Фильбель
2-0
Басара Майнц
31.07.21
Нантвич Таун
0-0
Лик Таун
31.07.21
Хайворт Таун
1-0
Суиндон Супермарин
31.07.21
Оссетт Юнайтед
1-0
Грантем Таун
31.07.21
Брэкли Таун
2-1
Кеттеринг Таун
31.07.21
Скарборо Атлетик
4-2
Клиторпс Таун
31.07.21
Истборн Боро
2-3
Льюис
31.07.21
Харлоу Таун
6-1
Тилбери
31.07.21
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
1-2
Киддерминстер Харриерс
31.07.21
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
3-1
Госпорт Боро
31.07.21
Шепшед Динамо
0-0
Уолсолл Вуд
31.07.21
Хебберн Таун
2-1
Блайт Спартанс
31.07.21
Эднесфорд Таун
0-0
Лемингтон
31.07.21
Ньюкасл Таун
1-1
Херефорд
31.07.21
Моссли
1-0
Понтфракт Кольерис
31.07.21
Уорксоп Таун
0-0
Гейнсборо Тринити
31.07.21
Дунав
2-1
31.07.21
Асеновец
18:00
Обориште
31.07.21
Энгерс
0-2
Хеннеф
31.07.21
Рот-Вайсс Франкфурт
4-5
31.07.21
Фрехен
4-2
31.07.21
Энтелла
1-1
Альбинолеффе
31.07.21
Беласица
1-1
Борец
31.07.21
Парадисо
0-2
Беллинцона
31.07.21
Кустошия
1-0
Дубрава Загреб
31.07.21
Сиренс
1-1
Валлетта
31.07.21
Беловар
4-0
Сегеста Сисак
31.07.21
Власина
1-4
31.07.21
Сплит
1-0
31.07.21
Кайон
19:30
31.07.21
Реал Унион
2-2
Расинг
31.07.21
Опатия
19:30
31.07.21
Нумансия
1-3
31.07.21
Гранольерс
2-1
Корнелья
31.07.21
Теруэль
0-0
Атлетико Леванте
31.07.21
Дендер
7-1
Капеллен
31.07.21
Реал Авила
1-2
Химнастика Сеговиана
31.07.21
Атлетико Санлукеньо
0-1
Херес Депортиво
31.07.21
Эстремадура
1-1
Севилья Атлетико
31.07.21
Мачва
1-0
Раднички Сремска-Митровица
31.07.21
Кордоба
0-1
Линарес
31.07.21
Херес
21:30
Марбелья
01.08.21
Устрем Дончево
3-0
01.08.21
6-2
01.08.21
1-9
Мербуш
01.08.21
Гонзенхайм
1-1
01.08.21
3-0
01.08.21
Ваттеншайд
3-1
Киккерс Эмден
01.08.21
Богнор Риджис Таун
1-3
Доркинг Уондерерс
01.08.21
Катандзаро
1-1
Вибонезе
01.08.21
Перголеттезе
3-2
Пьяченца
01.08.21
1-2
01.08.21
Динамо Вране
3-0
Будучност Поповац
01.08.21
3-1
Гинсхайм
01.08.21
1-2
01.08.21
Прат
0-0
01.08.21
0-2
Понтеведра
01.08.21
Эль-Фаролито
7-4
02.08.21
2-1
Загорец
03.08.21
Ботив Нови-Пазар
2-2
03.08.21
1-1
Йеклано
03.08.21
3-1
Бранденбург Зюд 05
03.08.21
1-0
Германия Шёнайхе
03.08.21
1-1
Шпортфройнде Зиген
03.08.21
0-2
03.08.21
Лорка Депортива
2-1
Мар Менор
03.08.21
Спортлуст 46
3-1
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
03.08.21
Эстремадура
0-1
Талавера
03.08.21
3-3
Порц
03.08.21
ТЕК
2-1
ГВВВ
03.08.21
Лоха
0-1
Хувентуд Торремолинос
03.08.21
Бригхауз Таун
2-2
Фарсли
03.08.21
Ист Гринстед Таун
1-2
Хоршем
03.08.21
Уоррингтон Таун
1-2
Саутпорт
03.08.21
Байдфорд
3-1
Бодмин Таун
03.08.21
Хитчин Таун
1-1
Бедфорд Таун
03.08.21
Слимбридж
0-4
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
03.08.21
Хайд Юнайтед
2-0
Кёрзон Эштон
03.08.21
Траффорд
4-2
Эштон Юнайтед
03.08.21
Фавершам Таун
2-1
Маргейт
03.08.21
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
3-2
Летерхед
03.08.21
Хангерфорд Таун
3-2
Суиндон Супермарин
03.08.21
Уингейт энд Финчли
1-4
Аксбридж
03.08.21
Линкольн Юнайтед
2-2
Спалдинг Юнайтед
03.08.21
Стоурбридж
1-3
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
03.08.21
Виттон Альбион
1-2
Марин
03.08.21
Метрополитан Полис
1-1
Уинчестер Сити
03.08.21
Телфорд Юнайтед
1-1
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
03.08.21
Олвчерч
3-1
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
03.08.21
Эйвели
2-4
Льюис
03.08.21
Бишопс-Стортфорд
2-5
Питерборо Спортс
04.08.21
0-4
04.08.21
Пандурий
1-2
04.08.21
Сабадель
2-1
Эуропа
04.08.21
Аль-Иттихад
18:30
04.08.21
Дунав
2-4
04.08.21
Дубрава Загреб
5-2
Загорец
04.08.21
Спортинг-Б Хихон
3-2
Марино Луанко
04.08.21
Виллинген
1-3
Шпортфройнде Зиген
04.08.21
УКАМ Мурсия
3-0
Расинг Мурсия
04.08.21
2-2
Дендер
04.08.21
Ла Вирхен дель Камино
0-0
Культураль Леонеса
04.08.21
Корнелья
1-0
Вильярреал Б
04.08.21
Леальтад
1-1
Москония
04.08.21
Тропесон
1-2
Баракальдо
04.08.21
3-3
Гонзенхайм
04.08.21
Баумберг
5-3
04.08.21
Алькояно
3-0
Эльденсе
04.08.21
Агилас
0-0
Линарес
04.08.21
Ла Кальсада
0-2
Расинг Риоха
04.08.21
Химнастик Таррагона
4-1
Атлетико Леванте
04.08.21
Альбасете
0-1
Интерсити
04.08.21
Кордоба
4-3
Марбелья
04.08.21
2-3
Мерида
04.08.21
Ларедо
21:30
Витория
04.08.21
Кеттеринг Таун
2-0
Бигглсуэйд
05.08.21
2-3
05.08.21
Врбовец
1-2
05.08.21
Овьедо Б
0-1
Толедо
05.08.21
Атлетико Балеарес
0-1
Альхесирас
05.08.21
Ла Вирхен дель Камино
20:00
Толедо
05.08.21
0-2
05.08.21
Кроненберг
1-1
05.08.21
Боруссия Фрайальденховен
1-7
Падерборн-2
05.08.21
Весселинг-Урфельд
2-1
05.08.21
Силья
0-1
05.08.21
Ароса
0-1
Расинг Ферроль
05.08.21
21:00
05.08.21
1-1
05.08.21
Дон Бенито
1-2
Бадахос
05.08.21
Маркет Дрейтон Таун
1-1
Ньюкасл Таун
05.08.21
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
1-3
Мейдстон Юнайтед
05.08.21
Грантем Таун
2-3
Кеттеринг Таун
06.08.21
3-1
06.08.21
Чезена
10-1
Сансеполькро
06.08.21
0-1
06.08.21
19:00
Пескара
06.08.21
Расинг
0-0
Бургос
06.08.21
Ваттеншайд
1-0
Конкордия Вимельхаузен
06.08.21
Фельберт
1-0
Хаммер
06.08.21
Гранольерс
1-2
Сан-Кристобаль
06.08.21
Оспиталет
0-2
Андорра
06.08.21
Сан-Мартин
3-1
Правиано
06.08.21
Вианес
2-2
Пенья Асагреса
06.08.21
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
0-3
Скарборо Атлетик
06.08.21
Тилбери
21:45
ВКД Атлетик
06.08.21
Херес Депортиво
1-1
Севилья Атлетико
07.08.21
УКАМ Мурсия
5-0
Мар Менор
07.08.21
2-1
07.08.21
Сесвете
2-0
Динамо-2 Загреб
07.08.21
4-2
Сегеста Сисак
07.08.21
1-1
Фельберт
07.08.21
Парла
1-1
Унион Адарве
07.08.21
Химнастика Сеговиана
4-1
Самора
07.08.21
Малага-2
3-1
Кадис Б
07.08.21
Аро
2-1
Амуррио
07.08.21
Нумансия
2-0
Райо Махадаонда
07.08.21
0-0
Баракальдо
07.08.21
Спортинг-Б Хихон
2-2
07.08.21
ДОВО
3-1
Эйсселмервогелс
07.08.21
Ворматия Вормс
2-0
Эддерсхайм
07.08.21
Нантвич Таун
3-2
Честер
07.08.21
Бергиш-Гладбах
5-2
Фельберт
07.08.21
Илкестон Таун
2-2
Колвилл Таун
07.08.21
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
4-0
Вестландия
07.08.21
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
0-0
Рэдклифф Боро
07.08.21
17:00
Басара Майнц
07.08.21
Брэкли Таун
1-0
Оксфорд Сити
07.08.21
Моссли
0-3
Стейлибридж Селтик
07.08.21
Бигглсуэйд Таун
3-0
Кембридж Сити
07.08.21
Брейнтри Таун
17:00
Питерборо Спортс
07.08.21
Нанитон Таун
1-1
Бэсфорд Юнайтед
07.08.21
Сайренсестер Таун
3-2
Дидкот Таун
07.08.21
Фарсли
17:00
Хайд Юнайтед
07.08.21
Нидэм Маркет
17:00
Садбери
07.08.21
Хангерфорд Таун
1-1
Госпорт Боро
07.08.21
Суиндон Супермарин
0-0
Банбери Юнайтед
07.08.21
Оссетт Юнайтед
1-2
Мэтлок Таун
07.08.21
Шеффилд
0-1
Колсхилл Таун
07.08.21
Бамбер Бридж
17:00
Сити оф Ливерпуль
07.08.21
Беласица
1-1
07.08.21
Победа
0-2
Охрид
07.08.21
Онисилос
1-5
Неа Саламина
07.08.21
Власина
10-0
07.08.21
Цибалия
1-0
Вуковар
07.08.21
Текстиль Эскудо
1-2
Тропесон
07.08.21
Дубрава Загреб
3-0
Опатия
07.08.21
Лангрео
1-1
Культураль Леонеса
07.08.21
19:30
Блау-Вайсс Фрисдорф
07.08.21
Овьедо Б
1-1
Реал Авилес
07.08.21
Арандина
0-1
07.08.21
Бургос Промесас
1-1
Кристо Атлетико
07.08.21
20:00
Сантс
07.08.21
1-3
Агилас
07.08.21
Альбасете
1-1
Талавера
07.08.21
1-2
07.08.21
Реал Титанико
1-2
Льянера
07.08.21
Рекреативо
1-0
Кордоба
07.08.21
Теруэль
1-1
Кастельон
07.08.21
Касереньо
2-1
Гихуэло
07.08.21
Ноя
0-1
Компостела
07.08.21
Арентейро
3-0
Сельта Б
07.08.21
Реал Авила
0-2
Унионистас Саламанка
07.08.21
Атлетико Санлукеньо
21:00
Эстремадура
07.08.21
Эспаньол Б
1-4
Андорра
07.08.21
0-3
Марбелья
07.08.21
Интер Запрешич
3-3
07.08.21
Херес
0-0
Сан-Фернандо
07.08.21
Пьета Хотспурс
1-0
07.08.21
Лейрия
1-1
08.08.21
4-2
08.08.21
Гонзенхайм
5-1
08.08.21
5-0
08.08.21
Шоннебек
7-1
08.08.21
18:00
08.08.21
0-2
08.08.21
Будучност Поповац
2-1
08.08.21
Понтеведра
1-3
Расинг Ферроль
08.08.21
Линенсе
1-1
Атлетико Балеарес
08.08.21
Прат
1-1
Манреса
08.08.21
0-1
Мерида
08.08.21
Асуага
21:00
08.08.21
Вильяканьяс
0-2
Толедо
09.08.21
Богнор Риджис Таун
3-0
Чичестер Сити
09.08.21
2-0
Тениска
10.08.21
18:30
Альбинолеффе
10.08.21
Хрватски Драговоляц
19:00
Дуго-Село
10.08.21
Аль-Араби Доха
19:30
Сеута
10.08.21
Льянера
20:00
Кондаль
10.08.21
Дюссельдорф-Вест
20:30
10.08.21
Катвейк
20:30
Спарта Нейкерк
10.08.21
ГВВВ
21:00
ОСС
10.08.21
Стапхорст
21:00
ХХК
10.08.21
Квик Бойз
21:00
АРК
11.08.21
Кароннезе
19:00
Про Патриа
11.08.21
Врбовец
19:00
Младост Ждралови
11.08.21
Врапче Загреб
19:00
11.08.21
Энтелла
19:00
Лигорна
11.08.21
Реал Унион
19:30
11.08.21
Дендер
20:00
КСКВ Звевезеле
11.08.21
Реал Титанико
20:00
Лангрео
11.08.21
Кристо Атлетико
20:00
Расинг
11.08.21
Сант-Андреу
20:00
11.08.21
Алькояно
20:00
Интерсити
11.08.21
20:00
Баскония
11.08.21
Аро
20:00
11.08.21
Атлетико Асторга
20:00
11.08.21
20:00
Мар Менор
11.08.21
Альбасете
20:00
УКАМ Мурсия
11.08.21
Вальядолид Б
20:00
Бургос Промесас
11.08.21
Монхайм
20:30
11.08.21
Арентейро
20:30
Корухо
11.08.21
Барреда
20:45
Баракальдо
11.08.21
20:45
Шпрокхёфель
11.08.21
Альхесирас
21:00
Кордоба
11.08.21
Реал Авила
21:00
11.08.21
Марино Луанко
21:00
Овьедо Б
11.08.21
Кастельдефельс
21:00
11.08.21
Хувентуд Торремолинос
21:00
Антекера
11.08.21
21:30
Атлетико Манча-Реаль
11.08.21
Агилас
21:30
Уэркаль-Овера
11.08.21
Вильяррубия
21:30
Кальво Сотело
12.08.21
Лас Росас
12:00
Вильяканьяс
12.08.21
Вальядолид Б
20:00
Спортинг-Б Хихон
12.08.21
20:30
отменен
отм
Хильден
12.08.21
Конкордия Вимельхаузен
20:30
Эннепеталь
отменен
Дон Бенито
отм
Эстремадура
12.08.21
Мигельтурреньо
21:00
Сокуэльямос
12.08.21
Утрера
21:00
Херена
12.08.21
22:00
Касереньо
13.08.21
Перголеттезе
18:00
Феральписало
13.08.21
Айя-Напа
18:00
Неа Саламина
13.08.21
Альбинолеффе
18:30
Триестина
13.08.21
Чезена
18:30
Мантуя
13.08.21
20:30
Культураль Леонеса
13.08.21
Сенглеа
20:30
13.08.21
Рота
21:00
Херес Депортиво
13.08.21
Селая
21:00
Кайон
13.08.21
Кордоба
21:30
Райо Махадаонда
13.08.21
Самора
21:30
Сальмантино
13.08.21
Бадахос
22:00
Севилья Атлетико
14.08.21
1-1
14.08.21
2-2
14.08.21
УКАМ Мурсия
2-2
Эркулес
14.08.21
Вильяверде-Боэттичер
1-0
14.08.21
0-4
Туделано
14.08.21
Льянера
1-4
Спортинг-Б Хихон
14.08.21
Ла Кальсада
0-2
Логроньес
14.08.21
Нумансия
5-0
Мутильвера
14.08.21
Арукас
2-3
Сан Фернандо
14.08.21
Фельберт
1-0
14.08.21
Эносис
1-1
Анагенниси Деринея
14.08.21
2-1
Расинг
отменен
Энтелла
отм
Реал Форте Кверчета
14.08.21
Линенсе
2-1
Эль-Эхидо
14.08.21
Сеарес
1-1
Хихон Индустриаль
14.08.21
Химнастика Сеговиана
1-2
Унионистас Саламанка
14.08.21
Эуропа
1-2
Эспаньол Б
14.08.21
0-1
Баракальдо
14.08.21
Бадалона
2-0
Корнелья
14.08.21
20:00
14.08.21
Реал Титанико
0-1
Ла Вирхен дель Камино
14.08.21
Понтеведра
3-1
Вильяльбес
14.08.21
Барко
0-0
14.08.21
Теруэль
1-1
Валенсия Месталья
14.08.21
Химнастика Торрелавега
1-0
Ларедо
14.08.21
Оспиталет
1-1
Прат
отменен
Понтеведра
отм
Корухо
отменен
Мерида
отм
Эстремадура
14.08.21
Кальво Сотело
0-0
Марчамало
14.08.21
1-0
14.08.21
Мерида
0-0
Кория
14.08.21
Асуага
3-0
Атлетико Поркуна
14.08.21
Альбасете
1-0
Кастельон
14.08.21
Зеббудж Рейнджерс
22:00
15.08.21
Мостолес
11:00
Мар Менор
15.08.21
14:00
15.08.21
Шпортфройнде Зиген
15:00
Баумберг
15.08.21
Германия Ратинген
16:00
Эннепеталь
15.08.21
16:00
Дуйсбург 1989
15.08.21
18:30
15.08.21
Депортиво
20:00
Реал Кастилья
15.08.21
Агилас
20:00
Лорка Депортива
15.08.21
Прат
20:00
Вилафранка
15.08.21
21:00
Атлетико Манча-Реаль
15.08.21
Сан-Роке
22:00
Рекреативо
17.08.21
Малага-2
20:00
Гранада-2
17.08.21
20:00
Эльче Илиситано
17.08.21
Конкордия Вимельхаузен
20:30
17.08.21
Лусена
21:00
Эль Пало
17.08.21
Исарра
21:00
Корельяно
18.08.21
19:00
Баскония
18.08.21
Мурсия
20:00
Эркулес
18.08.21
Бадалона
20:00
Манреса
18.08.21
Культураль Леонеса
20:00
Льянера
18.08.21
Расинг Мехелен
20:30
Дендер
18.08.21
20:30
18.08.21
Лангрео
20:30
Унионистас Саламанка
18.08.21
Химнастика Сеговиана
20:30
Лас Росас
18.08.21
Кастельдефельс
21:00
Прат
18.08.21
Агилас
21:00
18.08.21
Форли
21:45
Чезена
18.08.21
22:00
Дон Бенито
18.08.21
Атлетико Поркуна
22:00
19.08.21
Кристо Атлетико
20:00
Самора
19.08.21
Эль Пало
21:30
Сан Педро
20.08.21
Леганес Б
13:00
Атлетико Б
20.08.21
АСИЛ Лиси
18:30
Неа Саламина
20.08.21
Реал Авилес
19:15
Культураль Леонеса
20.08.21
Реал Унион
19:30
Исарра
20.08.21
Арентейро
20:00
Депортиво
20.08.21
Бургос Промесас
20:00
Самора
отменен
Ардой
отм
Реал Унион
20.08.21
Льейда
21:00
Андорра
20.08.21
Херес Депортиво
21:00
Бетис Депортиво
20.08.21
21:00
Лос Гаррес
20.08.21
Кальво Сотело
21:30
Линарес
21.08.21
10:30
Депортиво Минера
21.08.21
Вильяверде-Боэттичер
11:00
Вильяканьяс
21.08.21
Кортес
11:30
Туделано
21.08.21
13:00
Ла Вирхен дель Камино
21.08.21
Алки Ороклини
18:00
АСИЛ Лиси
21.08.21
Линенсе
19:30
Кордоба
21.08.21
Лангрео
20:00
Каудаль
21.08.21
Вилафранка
20:00
Эуропа
21.08.21
Льянера
20:00
Овьедо Б
21.08.21
Расинг
20:00
Нумансия
21.08.21
20:00
Бадалона
21.08.21
Депортиво
20:00
Понтеведра
21.08.21
Калаорра
20:00
Эбро
21.08.21
Дон Бенито
21:00
21.08.21
Реал Авила
21:00
Лас Росас
21.08.21
Агилас
21:00
УКАМ Мурсия
21.08.21
21:00
Монтихо
21.08.21
Херес Депортиво
22:00
Сан-Фернандо
22.08.21
Сант-Андреу
20:00
Сан-Кристобаль
22.08.21
Прат
20:00
Корнелья
отменен
Атлетико Балеарес
отм
Ибица Ислас Питиусас
22.08.21
Вильяновенсе
21:30
Бадахос
22.08.21
Касереньо
21:30
Мерида
23.08.21
Манреса
20:00
Игуалада
23.08.21
Спортинг-Б Хихон
20:00
Польворин
25.08.21
Айя-Напа
18:00
Омония Арадипу
25.08.21
Тропесон
19:30
25.08.21
Сантбоя
20:00
Кастельдефельс
отменен
Вильяверде-Боэттичер
отм
Райо Махадаонда
25.08.21
Вильяверде-Боэттичер
20:00
25.08.21
Сальмантино
21:00
Гихуэло
26.08.21
Жирона-Б
20:00
Бадалона
27.08.21
Онисилос
18:00
Эносис
27.08.21
Моста
19:30
27.08.21
20:00
27.08.21
Сеарес
20:00
28.08.21
Эркулес
11:00
Эльденсе
28.08.21
Оренсе
12:00
Корухо
28.08.21
Самано
12:15
Сантучу
28.08.21
Лехона
12:30
Деусто
28.08.21
Ковадонга
12:30
Лангрео
28.08.21
Аро
12:30
Наксара
28.08.21
12:30
Эбро
28.08.21
13:00
Наварро
28.08.21
Кармиотисса
17:30
28.08.21
Анагенниси Деринея
18:00
Омония Арадипу
28.08.21
Эносис
18:00
Ахиронас
28.08.21
Римини
18:00
28.08.21
Баракальдо
19:00
Аренас
28.08.21
Неа Саламина
19:00
Алки Ороклини
28.08.21
Эуропа
19:00
Олот
28.08.21
Сальмантино
19:00
Гихуэло
28.08.21
19:30
Кристо Атлетико
28.08.21
20:00
Зеббудж Рейнджерс
28.08.21
Химнастика Сеговиана
20:00
Триваль Вальдерас
28.08.21
Пульпиленьо
20:30
Уэркаль-Овера
28.08.21
Сан Педро
21:00
Марбелья
28.08.21
Реал Авила
21:00
Вильяканьяс
28.08.21
21:00
Сан-Роке
28.08.21
22:00
Пьета Хотспурс
29.08.21
Ильескас
1-1
Лас Росас
29.08.21
Агилас
2-1
29.08.21
Мерида
0-0
Рекреативо
29.08.21
Ароса
1-1
29.08.21
Касереньо
2-2
Леганес Б
29.08.21
Сантс
1-0
31.08.21
Баумберг
20:30
31.08.21
Гихуэло
20:30
Самора
04.09.21
18:00
Химнастик Таррагона
04.09.21
4-0
Барреда
04.09.21
0-2
Пьета Хотспурс
04.09.21
Зеббудж Рейнджерс
22:00
05.09.21
0-0
Леньяно
05.09.21
Лос Барриос
20:30
Сан Педро
09.09.21
Тиферно
21:00
Ареццо
11.09.21
Китчи
12:30
11.09.21
Эрготелис
17:30
Киссамикос
05.10.21
Фовинкель
20:30
Фельберт
09.10.21
Арджеш
11:00
Конкордия Кьяжна
09.10.21
Борец
13:00
Вардар
12.11.21
Диошдьёр
1-1
Сольнок
отменен
Штурм-2
отм
Леобен
27.11.21
Бланско
12:15
Зноймо
10.12.21
Гонодин-Шардице
20:00
Зноймо
17.12.21
Виктория Отроковице
13:00
Вратимов
23.12.21
Санна Хан Хоа
12:00
Сайгон
23.12.21
Намдинь
14:00
Биньзыонг
25.12.21
Санна Хан Хоа
12:00
Намдинь
25.12.21
Биньзыонг
14:00
Бариа-Вунгтау
29.12.21
УКАМ Мурсия
3-0
Мурсия
05.01.21
Млада Болеслав
4-1
Пардубице
06.01.21
Баник Острава
0-1
Простеёв
06.01.21
Злин
4-1
Бланско
06.01.21
Динамо Дрезден
2-1
Яблонец
07.01.21
ЧФР Клуж
1-1
Газ Метан
08.01.21
Лозанна-Спорт
1-1
Ксамакс
08.01.21
Академика Кл
4-1
Арджеш
08.01.21
Фехервар
1-0
Риека
08.01.21
Теплице
1-0
Виктория Жижков
09.01.21
Мезёкёвешд
12-0
09.01.21
Гонвед
1-0
Дьёри ЭТО
09.01.21
Погронье
1-1
Липтовски-Микулаш
09.01.21
Дукла Прага
3-1
Яблонец
09.01.21
Дьирмот
1-2
Уйпешт
09.01.21
Базель
2-2
Тун
09.01.21
Сентлёринц
0-2
Пакш
09.01.21
Сендерюске
6-0
Орхус Фремад
09.01.21
Подбескидзе
1-0
Опава
09.01.21
Середь
2-2
Скалица
09.01.21
Лугано
3-0
Кьяссо
09.01.21
Дебрецен
0-1
Диошдьёр
09.01.21
Санкт-Пёльтен
2-1
Форвертс Штайр
09.01.21
Капошвар Ракоци
1-3
Залаэгерсег
09.01.21
Печ
1-3
Пакш
09.01.21
Мариуполь
1-3
Слован Либерец
09.01.21
1-1
Словацко
09.01.21
Рид
2-0
Амштеттен
09.01.21
Цюрих
3-1
Люцерн
09.01.21
Злин
3-1
Лишень
09.01.21
Славен Белупо
0-1
09.01.21
Карвина
0-0
Тршинец
09.01.21
Винтертур
3-2
Вадуц
09.01.21
Осиек
2-3
Штурм
отложен
Серветт
Грассхоппер
09.01.21
Виль
1-4
Санкт-Галлен
09.01.21
ЛАСК Линц
3-1
Аустрия Вена
09.01.21
Рапид Вена
2-1
Лафниц
09.01.21
Виктория Пльзень
5-2
Градец-Кралове
09.01.21
Ференцварош
4-0
Алаурин
10.01.21
Шальке-2
2-3
Пройссен Мюнстер
10.01.21
Баник Острава
2-0
Лишень
10.01.21
Вольфсберг
1-0
Аустрия Клагенфурт
10.01.21
Фехервар
1-3
Штурм
12.01.21
Горица
4-2
Опатия
12.01.21
0-2
Копер
12.01.21
Хайдук Сплит
3-2
Солин
12.01.21
Фехервар
6-2
12.01.21
Хартберг
4-2
Блау-Вайсс Линц
12.01.21
Янг Бойз
4-1
Кьяссо
12.01.21
Рапид Вена
2-1
Рапид-2 Вена
12.01.21
Рид
2-2
Ваккер Инсбрук
12.01.21
Ракув
2-2
Заря
13.01.21
Пашинг
4-4
ЛАСК Линц
13.01.21
Капфенберг
1-5
Мура
13.01.21
Пакш
8-0
13.01.21
Гонвед
3-2
Уйпешт
13.01.21
Радник Сурдулица
1-1
13.01.21
Висла
5-0
НКП Подгале
13.01.21
Сеница
1-4
Подбрезова
13.01.21
Залаэгерсег
0-0
Шиофок
13.01.21
Казинцбарцика
0-2
Варда
13.01.21
Юнион Сен-Жийюаз
4-4
Генк
13.01.21
Вараждин
4-0
Рудеш
13.01.21
Уйпешт
0-3
Дьёри ЭТО
13.01.21
Базель
5-0
Арау
13.01.21
Серветт
0-1
Лозанна-Уши
13.01.21
Пакш
3-4
Ньиредьхаза
13.01.21
Жилина
1-2
Подбескидзе
13.01.21
Риека
3-0
Горица
13.01.21
Сталь Мелец
0-0
ЦСКА София
13.01.21
Хартберг
3-0
Амштеттен
13.01.21
Пушкаш
1-1
Чаквари ТК
13.01.21
Краковия
3-1
Пуща Неполомице
13.01.21
Мезёкёвешд
4-0
Дорог
13.01.21
Альхесирас
1-3
Ференцварош
30.05.21
Тромсдален
2-1
Алта
30.05.21
Эйгарден
2-3
Хёдд
23.06.21
Риека
1-0
Домжале
23.06.21
Дессель Спорт
2-5
Беерсхот-Вилрейк
23.06.21
0-2
Льерс Кемпензонен
23.06.21
Ауденарде
2-4
Зюлте-Варегем
23.06.21
Хейст
1-3
Юнион Сен-Жийюаз
23.06.21
Клакнакаддин
0-5
Инвернесс
23.06.21
Ист Файф
1-1
Нью-Сейнтс
24.06.21
Динамо Загреб
01:00
Слован Братислава
24.06.21
Рубин
2-1
Нижний Новгород
24.06.21
Хобро
1-0
Ольборг
24.06.21
Норрчёпинг
1-0
Эребру
24.06.21
Копенгаген
1-1
Видовре
24.06.21
Оренбург
0-1
Слован Братислава
24.06.21
Ростов
2-2
Фехервар
24.06.21
2-4
Осиек
24.06.21
0-8
Кайзерслаутерн
24.06.21
Динамо Загреб
3-0
Середь
24.06.21
Пролетер Нови-Сад
1-3
Крылья Советов
24.06.21
Рот-Вайсс Дармштадт
20:00
Дармштадт
24.06.21
Берлин Атлетик 07
2-2
Герта Зелендорф
24.06.21
Блау-Вайсс Цорбау
0-2
Мойзельвиц
25.06.21
Люнгбю
01:00
Видовре
25.06.21
Гамбург
01:00
Альтглинике
25.06.21
Падерборн
01:00
Дуйсбург
25.06.21
Балтика
10:00
Нефтехимик
25.06.21
Пирин Благоевград
6-1
Марек
25.06.21
Арда
2-1
Марица Пловдив
25.06.21
УТА Арад
2-0
Вииторул Шелимбар
25.06.21
Заглембе
0-3
Погонь
25.06.21
Лозанна-Спорт
4-2
Ксамакс
25.06.21
Андерлехт
1-1
Синт-Трейден
25.06.21
Цюрих
2-2
Виль
25.06.21
Динамо Берлин
1-2
Виктория Берлин
25.06.21
Лиферинг
1-2
Рид
25.06.21
УНАМ Пумас
16:00
Хуарес
25.06.21
Грассхоппер
2-4
Шаффхаузен
25.06.21
Балтика
3-1
Ротор
25.06.21
Хрудим
1-0
Высочина
25.06.21
Ингулец
2-0
Колос Ковалёвка
25.06.21
Пяст
3-1
Фридек-Мистек
25.06.21
Алуминий
0-1
Пушкаш
25.06.21
Нефтехимик
1-1
Текстильщик Иваново
25.06.21
Рапид-2 Вена
3-2
25.06.21
Штурм
6-0
Пашинг
25.06.21
Грацер АК
2-3
Бад-Глайхенберг
25.06.21
Акрон
3-0
Флорешты
25.06.21
Берое
1-1
Янтра 1919
25.06.21
3-0
Амьен
25.06.21
Сошо
3-0
Дюделанж
25.06.21
Зальцбург
3-1
ДАК 1904
25.06.21
Вестхук
0-3
Кортрейк
25.06.21
Германия Хальберштадт
1-3
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
25.06.21
Университатя 1948 Крайова
0-2
Уфа
25.06.21
Леобендорф
3-3
Хорн
25.06.21
Монтана
2-0
25.06.21
Амштеттен
0-0
Герта Вельс
25.06.21
Луккенвальде
6-2
Айнтрахт Мальсдорф
25.06.21
Бервик Рейнджерс
21:00
Хартс
26.06.21
Ружомберок
01:00
Висла
26.06.21
Липтовски-Микулаш
01:00
Середь
26.06.21
Земплин Михаловце
01:00
Кошице
26.06.21
01:00
Тихуана
26.06.21
Чивас Гвадалахара
01:00
Некакса
26.06.21
Факел
1-1
Велес
26.06.21
Левски
1-0
Локомотив Пловдив
26.06.21
Черно Море
1-0
ЦСКА 1948 София
26.06.21
Царско Село
4-1
26.06.21
Ганацка
1-1
Баник Острава
26.06.21
Словацко
5-0
Простеёв
26.06.21
Виктория Пльзень
4-1
Спартак Трнава
26.06.21
Гонвед
1-0
Айка
26.06.21
Мезёкёвешд
10-1
26.06.21
МТК
7-2
26.06.21
Фарул
1-1
Рапид Бухарест
26.06.21
Пардубице
0-2
Зброевка
26.06.21
Злин
5-1
Уничов
26.06.21
Теплице
4-2
Хомутов
26.06.21
Сигма
3-0
Вишков
26.06.21
Штрипфинг
0-0
Флоридсдорфер
26.06.21
Липтовски-Микулаш
1-1
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
26.06.21
Шаморин
4-3
ВиОн
26.06.21
Висла
3-2
Сталь Мелец
26.06.21
Висла Пл
12:00
Ракув
26.06.21
Градец-Кралове
3-1
Богемианс 1905
26.06.21
Спарта
12:00
Дукла Прага
26.06.21
Лишень
1-2
Скалица
26.06.21
Слован Либерец
5-0
Виктория Жижков
26.06.21
Пухов
1-3
Опава
26.06.21
Осиек
1-2
Шлёнск
26.06.21
Колубара
0-1
Металац
26.06.21
Казинцбарцика
1-3
Варда
26.06.21
Брна
0-5
Усти-над-Лабем
26.06.21
1-2
Академика Кл
26.06.21
Карвина
0-3
Тренчин
26.06.21
Краковия
2-0
Тршинец
26.06.21
Хорсенс
1-1
Раннерс
26.06.21
Падерборн
5-1
Ферль
26.06.21
Винтертур
2-5
Вадуц
26.06.21
Людвигсфельде
0-1
Энерги
26.06.21
Оптик Ратенов
2-2
Теннис Боруссия
26.06.21
Дамбартон
1-0
Мотеруэлл
26.06.21
1-7
Мехелен
26.06.21
Динамо Дрезден
3-1
Герта-2
26.06.21
Унион Фюрстенвальде
2-3
Ганза-2
26.06.21
Йонг Утрехт
1-1
Йонг АЗ
26.06.21
Орхус
0-1
Норшелланн
26.06.21
Ольборг
2-2
Виборг
26.06.21
Ганновер-2
5-1
Падерборн-2
26.06.21
0-10
Галлешер
26.06.21
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
2-2
Данфермлин
26.06.21
Форфар Атлетик
0-3
Данди
26.06.21
Свелта Мелселе
1-6
Васланд-Беверен
26.06.21
1-1
Бабельсберг
26.06.21
Ганновер
0-2
Санкт-Паули
26.06.21
Веен Висбаден
6-0
Алемания Вальдальгесхайм
26.06.21
Санкт-Галлен
5-0
Рапперсвиль-Йона
26.06.21
Монтроз
1-1
Арброт
26.06.21
Берзенбрюк
0-7
Оснабрюк
26.06.21
Клакнакаддин
16:00
Броксбёрн Атлетик
26.06.21
Вюрцбургер Киккерс
1-2
Зандхаузен
26.06.21
0-6
Саарбрюкен
26.06.21
Гленторан
1-0
Колрейн
26.06.21
Киккерс Эмден
1-4
26.06.21
Келти Хартс
2-3
Партик Тисл
26.06.21
Рэйт Роверс
4-1
Странраер
26.06.21
Анкер Висмар
0-3
Ганза
26.06.21
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
16:30
Тойтония Гамбург