Чемпионат Италии. Серия Би

Текущий сезон: 2020/2021
10 тур
Турнирная таблица
# Команда И В Н П Гз Гп +/- Очки Примечание
1 Салернитана 9 6 2 1 15 7 +8 20 выход в Серию A
2 Лечче 9 5 3 1 22 10 +12 18 выход в Серию A
3 Эмполи 9 5 3 1 16 9 +7 18 плэй-офф за Серию A
4 СПАЛ 9 5 3 1 14 8 +6 18 плэй-офф за Серию A
5 Венеция 9 5 2 2 14 7 +7 17 плэй-офф за Серию A
6 Фрозиноне 9 5 1 3 8 7 +1 16 плэй-офф за Серию A
7 Монца 9 3 5 1 9 6 +3 14 плэй-офф за Серию A
8 Читтаделла 8 4 2 2 16 9 +7 14 плэй-офф за Серию A
9 Кьево 8 4 2 2 9 6 +3 14
10 Порденоне 9 2 6 1 11 10 +1 12
11 Брешиа 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
12 Виченца 8 1 5 2 12 13 -1 8
13 Козенца 9 1 5 3 6 8 -2 8
14 Реджана 8 2 2 4 9 17 -8 8
15 Пиза 8 1 4 3 13 20 -7 7
16 Пескара 10 2 1 7 8 19 -11 7 плэй-офф на вылет
17 Реджина 9 1 4 4 8 12 -4 7 плэй-офф на вылет
18 Асколи 9 1 2 6 5 12 -7 5 вылет в Серию C
19 Энтелла 9 0 5 4 5 14 -9 5 вылет в Серию C
20 Кремонезе 8 0 4 4 5 10 -5 4 вылет в Серию C
Комментарии для сайта Cackle
Ближайшие матчи
Сентраль Кордоба
0-2
Колон
Банфилд
1-1
Росарио Сентраль
Локомотив
1-1
Рубин
Львов
15:00
Ингулец
Бернли
15:30
Эвертон
Леванте
16:00
Хетафе
Спартак
16:30
Тамбов
Специя
17:00
Лацио
Фрайбург
17:30
Боруссия Мг
Айнтрахт Фр
17:30
Боруссия Д
Кельн
17:30
Вольфсбург
Арминия
17:30
Майнц
Манчестер Сити
18:00
Фулхэм
Шахтер
18:00
Минай
Гамильтон
18:00
Килмарнок
Ливингстон
18:00
Данди Юнайтед
Мотеруэлл
18:00
Хайберниан
Сент-Миррен
18:00
Абердин
Севилья
18:15
Реал
Ваалвейк
18:30
ВВВ-Венло
Морейренси
18:30
Жил Висенте
Гимарайнш
18:30
Портимоненси
Зенит
19:00
Урал
Краснодар
19:00
Ротор
Ренн
19:00
Ланс
Ювентус
20:00
Торино
Вест Хэм
20:30
Манчестер Юнайтед
Бавария
20:30
Лейпциг
Атлетико
20:30
Вальядолид
Мариуполь
20:30
Динамо Киев
Фортуна Ситтард
20:45
Виллем II
Фамаликан
21:00
Спортинг Лсб
Аякс
22:00
Твенте
Интер
22:45
Болонья
Челси
23:00
Лидс Юнайтед
Кадис
23:00
Барселона
Монпелье
23:00
ПСЖ
Зволле
23:00
Витесс
Ботафого
23:00
Фламенго
Сантос
23:00
Палмейрас
Арсенал Саранди
23:10
Расинг Авельянеда
Унион Санта-Фе
23:10
Атлетико Тукуман
Порту
23:30
Тондела
Флуминенсе
01:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Баия
01:00
Сеара
Химнасия Ла-Плата
01:20
Уракан
Патронато
01:20
Велес Сарсфилд
Новые обзоры