Макс. коэф.
Герой дня
31 июля 2021, суббота
Генк
13:00
Васланд-Беверен
Вальядолид Б
2-1
Кристо Атлетико
Саттон Юнайтед
2-1
Барнет
Уингейт энд Финчли
0-2
Чешем Юнайтед
Транмир Роверс
15:00
Бернли
Байер
15:00
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тадкастер Альбион
4-3
Эштон Юнайтед
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
16:00
Уорренпойнт Таун
Данганнон Свифтс
16:00
Харленд энд Вулф Уэлдерс
Бохум
16:30
Утрехт
Суиндон Таун
17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед
Нант
17:00
Клермон
Хайворт Таун
17:00
Суиндон Супермарин
Оссетт Юнайтед
17:00
Грантем Таун
Брэкли Таун
17:00
Кеттеринг Таун
Скарборо Атлетик
17:00
Клиторпс Таун
Истборн Боро
17:00
Льюис
Харлоу Таун
17:00
Тилбери
Хэйлсоуэн Таун
17:00
Киддерминстер Харриерс
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
17:00
Госпорт Боро
Шепшед Динамо
17:00
Уолсолл Вуд
Хебберн Таун
17:00
Блайт Спартанс
Эднесфорд Таун
17:00
Лемингтон
Ньюкасл Таун
17:00
Херефорд
Моссли
17:00
Понтфракт Кольерис
Уорксоп Таун
17:00
Гейнсборо Тринити
Эмполи
18:00
Монтекатини
Специя
18:00
Монтебеллуна
Энтелла
18:30
Альбинолеффе
Беласица
18:30
Борец
СПАЛ
19:00
Понтедера
Парадисо
19:00
Беллинцона
Кустошия
19:00
Дубрава Загреб
Сиренс
19:00
Валлетта
Беловар
19:00
Сегеста Сисак
перерыв
Рома
0-0
Севилья
Комо
19:30
Ренате
Страсбур
19:30
Фрайбург
Реал Унион
19:30
Расинг
Гоу Эхед Иглс
20:30
Эммен
Дендер
20:30
Капеллен
Мачва
21:00
Раднички Сремска-Митровица
Монца
22:00
Ювентус
Труа
22:00
Бордо
Аланьяспор
01:00
Фатих Карагюмрюк
Труа
отмена
Страсбур
Вестерло
отмена
Панатинаикос
Йонг АЗ
-
Юнион Сен-Жийюаз
Леганес
-
Реал Кастилья
Докса Катокопиас
отмена
Арис Лимассол
Витковице
11:00
Валашске-Мезиржичи
Малага
0-3
Алькоркон
Туделано
1-3
Логроньес
Осасуна
1-0
Мирандес
Лехона
1-1
Амуррио
Тистед
13:00
Вейгаард
Академиск
3-3
Херлев
Штутгарт-2
13:00
Астория Вальдорф
Спарта Нейкерк
отмена
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Алмере Сити
14:00
Гронинген
Дувр Атлетик
14:00
Стивенедж
Стейнс Таун
отмена
Мейденхед Юнайтед
Хераклес
2-2
Де Графсхап
Саттон Юнайтед
отмена
Суиндон Таун
Вайхе Фленсбург
14:00
Кольдинг
Гессен-Кассель
14:00
Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Анкер Висмар
1-0
Лок Штендаль
Хаддерсфилд Таун
14:30
Крю Александра
Лидс Юнайтед
2-3
Бетис
Рёдингхаузен
отмена
Ольденбург
Айхеде
15:00
Альтона 93
Шальке-2
15:00
Ганновер-2
Кардифф Сити
15:00
Ньюпорт Каунти
Сток Сити
1-1
Вулверхэмптон
Бристоль Сити
15:00
Астон Вилла
Липпштадт
1-3
Штайнбах
Дуденхофен
15:00
Пирмазенс
Фортуна Кёльн
15:00
Шотт Майнц
Эксельсиор
0-3
Спарта Роттердам
Престон Норт Энд
отмена
Манчестер Юнайтед
Инститьют
16:00
Баллимина Юнайтед
Лейтон Ориент
16:00
Гиллингем
Брайтлинси Риджент
16:00
Алтринчем
Волендам
16:00
Йонг Аякс
Портстюарт
1-3
Клифтонвилл
Стратфорд Таун
0-2
Кингс Линн Таун
Лорьян
16:00
Анже
Гиресунспор
0-2
Умраныеспор
Колрейн
5-0
Дергвью
Бад-Фильбель
2-0
Басара Майнц
Арминия
16:30
Твенте
Унион
16:30
Атлетик
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
16:30
Гронинген
Аугсбург
16:30
Кальяри
Хоффенхайм
16:30
Реймс
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:30
Сент-Этьен
Гамбург-2
16:30
Алемания
Кельн
16:30
Рода
Лейпциг
1-1
Аякс
60'
Герта
3-0
Газиантеп ББ
Уимблдон
17:00
Сканторп Юнайтед
Кармиотисса
17:00
Олимпиакос Никосия
Болтон
17:00
Блэкберн
Челтнем Таун
17:00
Уолсолл
Ипсвич Таун
17:00
Миллуолл
Честер
17:00
Флитвуд Таун
Портсмут
17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед
Йовил Таун
17:00
Форест Грин Роверс
Уэлдстон
17:00
Колчестер Юнайтед
Дартфорд
17:00
Саутенд Юнайтед
Льерс Кемпензонен
17:00
Хогстратен
Кингс Лэнгли
17:00
Борхэм Вуд
Кембридж Юнайтед
17:00
Нортгемптон Таун
Тоттон
17:00
Истли
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
17:00
Лестер Сити
Олфретон Таун
17:00
Солихалл Мурс
Моркам
17:00
Блэкпул
Саутпорт
17:00
Барроу
Солфорд Сити
17:00
Линкольн Сити
Дорчестер Таун
17:00
Уэймут
Кёрзон Эштон
17:00
Стокпорт Каунти
Бирмингем Сити
17:00
Вест Бромвич
Ноттингем Форест
отмена
Бернли
Суонси Сити
17:00
Саутгемптон
Шеффилд Юнайтед
отмена
Норвич
Торки Юнайтед
17:00
Плимут Аргайл
Аккрингтон Стэнли
17:00
Брэдфорд Сити
Бэнбридж Таун
17:00
Кэррик Рейнджерс
ВВВ-Венло
17:00
Панатинаикос
Брентфорд
17:00
Вест Хэм
Утрехт
17:00
Венеция
Рединг
17:00
Кристал Пэлас
Хемел Хемпстед
17:00
Дагенем энд Редбридж
Нантвич Таун
17:00
Лик Таун
Честерфилд
17:00
Порт Вэйл
Байер
отмена
Сельта
Тамуорт
17:00
Рексем
Эксетер Сити
17:00
Шрусбери Таун
Хомберг
17:00
Шпельдорф
Бавария
0-3
Наполи
Фарнборо
17:30
Мейденхед Юнайтед
Страсбур
17:30
Фрайбург
Аталанта
17:30
Порденоне
АЗ Алкмаар
18:00
Реал Сосьедад
Уотфорд
отмена
Барнсли
Фулхэм
18:00
Чарльтон Атлетик
Кремонезе
18:00
Феральписало
Читтаделла
18:00
Тренто
Фрозиноне
18:00
Тернана
Асколи
18:00
Витербезе
Вальдгирмес
18:00
Гисен
Асеновец
18:00
Обориште
Энгерс
18:00
Хеннеф
Хаддерсфилд Таун
18:30
Олдем Атлетик
Гройтер Фюрт
18:30
Эйбар
Майнц
18:30
Дженоа
Страсбур
18:30
Фрибур
Луго
18:30
Овьедо
25'
Штутгарт
0-1
Барселона
68'
Бешикташ
0-2
Кайсериспор
65'
Касымпаша
1-2
Истанбул ББ
Ломмел Юнайтед
19:00
МВВ
Метц
19:00
Монпелье
Ренн
19:00
Торино
Про Патриа
19:00
Алессандрия
65'
Вольфсбург
1-0
Атлетико
66'
Фенербахче
3-1
Гройтер Фюрт
Ланс
19:00
Удинезе
Порту
19:30
Лион
Спортинг Хихон
19:30
Понферрадина
Зволле
19:45
Херенвеен
Тенерифе
20:00
Картахена
Ребек
20:00
РВДМ
Ауденарде
20:00
Дейнзе
Алавес
20:00
Эльче
25'
Манчестер Сити
1-0
Барнсли
Малага
20:00
Альмерия
Гоу Эхед Иглс
отмена
Виллем II
Страсбур
20:30
Фрибур
Калаорра
20:30
Аморебьета
Гранольерс
20:30
Корнелья
Теруэль
20:30
Атлетико Леванте
Реал Авила
21:00
Химнастика Сеговиана
Эстремадура
21:00
Севилья Атлетико
Ницца
21:30
Милан
Кордоба
21:30
Линарес
Херес
21:30
Марбелья
Труа
отмена
Манчестер Сити
Марсель
22:00
Вильярреал
Мы football-russia.blogspot.com и football-russia.tv
Были football-russia.blogspot.com
Делали football-russia.tv
Новые обзоры